Active
Property Photos
356 Bloxham Way
  1. Image 1 For 356 Bloxham Way
  2. Image 2 For 356 Bloxham Way
  3. Image 3 For 356 Bloxham Way
  4. Image 4 For 356 Bloxham Way
  5. Image 5 For 356 Bloxham Way
  6. Image 6 For 356 Bloxham Way
  7. Image 7 For 356 Bloxham Way
  8. Image 8 For 356 Bloxham Way
  9. Image 9 For 356 Bloxham Way
  10. Image 10 For 356 Bloxham Way
  11. Image 11 For 356 Bloxham Way
  12. Image 12 For 356 Bloxham Way
  13. Image 13 For 356 Bloxham Way
  14. Image 14 For 356 Bloxham Way
  15. Image 15 For 356 Bloxham Way
  16. Image 16 For 356 Bloxham Way
  17. Image 17 For 356 Bloxham Way
  18. Image 18 For 356 Bloxham Way
  19. Image 19 For 356 Bloxham Way
  20. Image 20 For 356 Bloxham Way
  21. Image 21 For 356 Bloxham Way
  22. Image 22 For 356 Bloxham Way
  23. Image 23 For 356 Bloxham Way
  24. Image 24 For 356 Bloxham Way
  25. Image 25 For 356 Bloxham Way
  26. Image 26 For 356 Bloxham Way
  27. Image 27 For 356 Bloxham Way
  28. Image 28 For 356 Bloxham Way
  29. Image 29 For 356 Bloxham Way
  30. Image 30 For 356 Bloxham Way
  31. Image 31 For 356 Bloxham Way
  32. Image 32 For 356 Bloxham Way
  33. Image 33 For 356 Bloxham Way
  34. Image 34 For 356 Bloxham Way
  35. Image 35 For 356 Bloxham Way
  36. Image 36 For 356 Bloxham Way
  37. Image 37 For 356 Bloxham Way
  38. Image 38 For 356 Bloxham Way
  39. Image 39 For 356 Bloxham Way
  40. Image 40 For 356 Bloxham Way
  41. Image 41 For 356 Bloxham Way
  42. Image 42 For 356 Bloxham Way
  43. Image 43 For 356 Bloxham Way
  44. Image 44 For 356 Bloxham Way
  45. Image 45 For 356 Bloxham Way
  46. Image 46 For 356 Bloxham Way
  47. Image 47 For 356 Bloxham Way
  48. Image 48 For 356 Bloxham Way
  49. Image 49 For 356 Bloxham Way
  50. Image 50 For 356 Bloxham Way
  51. Image 51 For 356 Bloxham Way
  52. Image 52 For 356 Bloxham Way
  53. Image 53 For 356 Bloxham Way
  54. Image 54 For 356 Bloxham Way
  55. Image 55 For 356 Bloxham Way
  56. Image 56 For 356 Bloxham Way
  57. Image 57 For 356 Bloxham Way
  58. Image 58 For 356 Bloxham Way
  59. Image 59 For 356 Bloxham Way
  60. Image 60 For 356 Bloxham Way
  61. Image 61 For 356 Bloxham Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

Address: 356 Bloxham Way, Stuart, FL 34997

Description

This Beautifully Renovated 4BR/3BA townhome offers stylish, modern finishes throughout. The updated kitchen features new sleek white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops, while all bathrooms showcase upgraded fixtures, vanities and countertops. Enjoy resort style amenities including two pools, clubhouse, fitness center, tennis courts, playground, and more. Terrific location near shops, restaurants, theater, parks, sparkling beaches, world class fishing, boating, and close proximity to I 95 and the Florida Turnpike making it an easy commute to Palm Beach Int'l Airport, and Stuart privare jet center. A spacious, move in ready home in a vibrant community offering both comfort and convenience. Schedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11160231 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 356 Bloxham Way
  • Viewed: 90
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1980
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 100
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
  • Roof: Other
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Upstairs Living Area
  • Legal Description: LOT 1 BLK MF-2 MARTINS CROSSING PUD (PB 15 PG 89)
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 403841009002000100
  • Views: 90
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 275 Sally Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,800.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

275 Sally Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to experience this brand new Pulte townhome featuring upscale finishes and serene preserve views. Located in the gated Camellia community in Stuart, residents enjoy a community pool with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004698
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5612 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$3,100.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

5612 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026116
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5719 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,875.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

5719 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

EDGEWATER POINTE BEAUTIFUL 3BDRM+LOFT/2.5BA/1CG TWO LEVEL TOWNHOME is furnished/turnkey and available for 6 month term or annual lease starting February 1, 2026! Open style floorplan w/ tile floorin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133801
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3003 Fairmont Street, Stuart, FL 34997
$3,000.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

3003 Fairmont Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2024 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex is located in a convenient Stuart location, just minutes from downtown, beaches and shopping. This newer construction offers a bright, open concept layout with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008215
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5748 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,900.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5748 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

FIRST & SECURITY GETS YOU MOVED IN!!! 2024 Construction! Everything is energy efficient, keeping the electrical bill to a minimum. This new townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1 car garage,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014007
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5728 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$3,050.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

5728 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning end unit lakefront townhome in Edgewater Pointe, a gated, pet friendly community! This 3BR/2.5BA home with a 2 car garage offers a bright open layout with spacious living and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024098
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 181 Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
$3,400.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

181 Birch Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in one of America's best beach towns, as recognized by USA Today. Be the first to rent this beautiful new 3 bed, 2.5 baths, plus loft 2,057 SF townhome, avail 6/19. Many photos are of the model

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2418 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025363
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin