Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Masaryktown
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 00 Broad  , Brooksville, FL 34604
$1,499,999.00

00 Broad More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2210583
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Acres MOL in a PRIME Location on HWY 41 (Broad Street).
Active
Details for 284 Roosevelt Avenue, MASARYKTOWN, FL 34604
$429,000.00 ($169.23 / sqft )

284 Roosevelt Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478269
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana Vega, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVE !!!! Brand new. Move in ready. Seller offering up to $20,000 toward buyers closing costs, rate buy down, pre paids or combination of both
Active
Details for 288 Roosevelt Avenue, MASARYKTOWN, FL 34604
$429,000.00 ($169.23 / sqft )

288 Roosevelt Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478272
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana Vega, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 286 Broad Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$424,500.00 ($201.85 / sqft )

286 Broad Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2103 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8464349
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Breisy Loforte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come check out this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home situated on a full one acre lot with NO HOA, NO DEED RESTRICTION and NO FLOOD ZONE. The renovation includes a new roof trusses system,
Active
Details for 478 Lincoln Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$415,000.00 ($170.15 / sqft )

478 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2439 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507205
  2. Provided by JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Kimberly Haney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Buyers are able to fully customize color selection at this stage!! Welcome to The Serenity, designed with sustainability and survivability in mind! Stunning New Construction The Se
Active
Details for 478 Lincoln Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34604
$415,000.00 ($223.24 / sqft )

478 Lincoln Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1859 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259365
  2. Provided by JT Realty & Associates
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 315 Garfield Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$375,000.00 ($169.53 / sqft )

315 Garfield Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2212 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506541
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Trista Claxton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home built in 2003 situated on over 1.2 fully fenced acres across two separate parcels in Masaryktown
Active
Details for 315 Garfield Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34604
$375,000.00 ($304.88 / sqft )

315 Garfield Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 2259322
  2. Provided by Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home built in 2003 situated on over 1.2 fully fenced acres across two separate parcels in Masaryktown Florida. Offering 1,230 living square feet plus
Active
Details for 179 Jenkins Avenue, Masaryktown, FL 34604
$260,000.00 ($163.01 / sqft )

179 Jenkins Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258762
  2. Provided by JT Realty & Associates
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CASH ONLY! This Home is NOT fully completed. Perfect for investors or anyone looking for a project to complete and make their own! Adorable & modern, this 3 bedroom + flex space, 2 bath New Constructi
Active
Details for 179 Jenkins Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$260,000.00 ($112.60 / sqft )

179 Jenkins Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2309 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493414
  2. Provided by JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Kimberly Haney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CASH ONLY! This Home is NOT fully completed! Perfect for investors or anyone looking for a project to complete and make their own! Adorable & modern, this 3 bedroom + flex space, 2 bath New Constructi
Wade M. Berlin