Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mason
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1216 Kennedy Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$2,450,000.00 ($123.40 / sqft )

1216 Kennedy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19854 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496656
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Tito Urbano Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Kennedy Garden Apartments, a 20 unit apartment building in Daytona Beach, FL. This meticulously maintained building offers a lucrative investment with strong rental potential and a desirabl
Active
Details for 1520 Nova & 10th Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,400,000.00 ($150.70 / sqft )

1520 Nova & 10th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9290 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948790
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Daniel Lyonnais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present a multi parcel offering featuring two parcels with a total of 12 distinct income streams. The diverse tenant base includes a well established motorcycle repair business with
Active
Details for Brentwood Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,300,000.00

Brentwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8507349
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Carol Villani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 4.8 acre Commercial and Multifamily development opportunity located in Daytona Beach, Florida, with MFR 20 zoning allowing a wide variety of permitted uses, including Multifamily residential, Se
Active
Details for 123 Mason Lake Trail, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$1,150,000.00 ($310.39 / sqft )

123 Mason Lake Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3705 sqft
  4. Approx. 43.51 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538469
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Lisa Becks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional 43+ acre lakefront estate on Lake Mason offers a rare opportunity to own a private North Florida retreat surrounded by natural beauty.
Active
Details for 403 10th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,000,000.00 ($3.55 / sqft )

403 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 281458 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.82 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315861
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Nadia Hattani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire two adjacent commercial parcels totaling approximately 6.46 acres (281,458 sq ft) in a highly accessible and growing area of Holly Hill / Daytona Beach. This offering provi
Active
Details for 2010 32nd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$875,000.00 ($182.56 / sqft )

2010 32nd Terrace Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4793 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538286
  2. Provided by ARISTA REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Hastings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some photos have been virtually staged. A rare, single story Mid Century Modern pool home on an acre in NW Gainesville's Masonwood neighborhood. Built in 1964 and designed by Alfred Browning Parker, k
Active
Details for 529 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$674,000.00 ($93.98 / sqft )

529 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 7172 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946014
  2. Provided by CALNAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Colleen Calnan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price Prime commercial opportunity in redevelopment zone. This 7,172 sq ft concrete block building sits on a 0.33 acre corner lot in a high traffic corridor along Ridgewood Avenue (U.S. 1). Zone
Active
Details for 455 Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$449,000.00 ($260.44 / sqft )

455 Brentwood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.41 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225948
  2. Provided by A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see this cozy ranch with old florida charm. This must see home has over 1. 4 acres of land (165. 16 frontage x 358. 52 eastside and 401. 29 westside depth) to put to use for your development
Active
Details for 116 Center Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$420,000.00 ($194.09 / sqft )

116 Center Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2164 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948556
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Daniel Lyonnais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial building opportunity. Former old Post Office back in the day. This has yard space and backs up to another parallel street. Ordinally listed as a 3 parecl sale and can still convey with the
Active
Details for 112 Center Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$409,000.00 ($140.74 / sqft )

112 Center Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948557
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Daniel Lyonnais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! A totally renovated 4 bedroom 3 full bathroom house. We have recently changed this to an individual parcel sale, but all 3 parcels could be purchased, which include a vacant lot and
Wade M. Berlin