Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1520 Nova & 10th Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,400,000.00 ($150.70 / sqft )

1520 Nova & 10th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9290 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948790
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Daniel Lyonnais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present a multi parcel offering featuring two parcels with a total of 12 distinct income streams. The diverse tenant base includes a well established motorcycle repair business with
Active
Details for Brentwood Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,300,000.00

Brentwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8507349
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Carol Villani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 4.8 acre Commercial and Multifamily development opportunity located in Daytona Beach, Florida, with MFR 20 zoning allowing a wide variety of permitted uses, including Multifamily residential, Se
Active
Details for 403 10th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$1,000,000.00 ($3.55 / sqft )

403 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 281458 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.82 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315861
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Nadia Hattani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire two adjacent commercial parcels totaling approximately 6.46 acres (281,458 sq ft) in a highly accessible and growing area of Holly Hill / Daytona Beach. This offering provi
Active
Details for 529 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$674,000.00 ($93.98 / sqft )

529 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 7172 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946014
  2. Provided by CALNAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Colleen Calnan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price Prime commercial opportunity in redevelopment zone. This 7,172 sq ft concrete block building sits on a 0.33 acre corner lot in a high traffic corridor along Ridgewood Avenue (U.S. 1). Zone
Active
Details for 455 Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$449,000.00 ($260.44 / sqft )

455 Brentwood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.41 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225948
  2. Provided by A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see this cozy ranch with old florida charm. This must see home has over 1. 4 acres of land (165. 16 frontage x 358. 52 eastside and 401. 29 westside depth) to put to use for your development
Active
Details for 116 Center Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$420,000.00 ($194.09 / sqft )

116 Center Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2164 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948556
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Daniel Lyonnais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial building opportunity. Former old Post Office back in the day. This has yard space and backs up to another parallel street. Ordinally listed as a 3 parecl sale and can still convey with the
Active
Details for 120 7th Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$365,000.00

120 7th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1223904
  2. Provided by Palm Wave Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just steps from the River! This Holy Hill Gem is idyllic for enjoying walks through this historic riverfront neighborhood on the Halifax with well kept parks and docks. The excitement and attractions
Active
Details for 120 7th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$365,000.00 ($199.45 / sqft )

120 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313390
  2. Provided by PALM WAVE REALTY
  3. Contact John Horan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 235 Lpga Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$265,000.00 ($137.45 / sqft )

235 Lpga Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1204092
  2. Provided by Downtown Realty & Investments
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home just steps from the Halifax River. This well maintained property features hardwood floors throughout and plenty of natural light. An extra large room, cu
Active
Details for 815 8th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$239,000.00 ($183.85 / sqft )

815 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313608
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Yana Marchenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! DUPLEX WITH 2, 1 BED/1 BATH UNITS. BRAND ROOF! Centrally located in a great neighborhood close to shopping and beaches. Open floor concept with plenty of natural light, an open
Wade M. Berlin