Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Matanzas Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$429,900.00 ($155.42 / sqft )
21 Matanzas Cove Drive New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2766 sqft
- Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Tommie Krawiec
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Enjoy low maintenance living in this thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den and sunroom, located in the charming Matanzas Cove 55+ community featuring low HOA fees
$425,000.00 ($258.36 / sqft )
8 Lakeland Way Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1645 sqft
- Provided by PALM WAVE REALTY
- Contact Eric Gerlach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful, almost new, Seagate home. Sitting on a premium lot, located in the Matanzas Cove 55+ community in Palm Coast. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a spacious open flo
$399,900.00 ($152.23 / sqft )
19 Matanzas Cove Drive New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2627 sqft
- Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Tommie Krawiec
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome home to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a den, sunroom, and 3 car garage, located in Matanzas Cove, a cozy 55+ community known for its low HOA fe
$399,900.00 ($154.22 / sqft )
17 Matanzas Cove Drive New Construction Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2593 sqft
- Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Tommie Krawiec
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Discover easy, low maintenance living in this well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den, located in the welcoming Matanzas Cove 55+ community, offering low HOA fees, lawn ca
- 1