Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Matanzas Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9 London Dr  , PALM COAST, FL 32137
$595,000.00 ($167.42 / sqft )

9 London Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317296
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Katherine Gable
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath saltwater pool home offering over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you step inside, youll notice the seam
Active
Details for 4 Lake Charles Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$559,999.00 ($124.39 / sqft )

4 Lake Charles Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4502 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316619
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Julie Sabine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. CUSTOM BUILT CENTEX HOME_Spectacular concrete block two story home offering 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 3,100 square feet of living space. Fresh
Active
Details for 41 La Mancha Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$470,000.00

41 La Mancha Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313686
  2. Provided by PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Mary Carrion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully updated single story home where every detail has been thoughtfully curated. The open concept living space welcomes you with luxury vinyl plank flooring, recessed lighting, a
Active
Listing Details for 25 Lansing Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$449,900.00 ($177.41 / sqft )

25 Lansing Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2536 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316813
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage offers 1,834 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open layout features tile floorin
Active
Details for 13 Lemay Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$419,000.00 ($133.19 / sqft )

13 Lemay Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316505
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Frederick Ferrara, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 13 Lemay Place, a beautifully upgraded 2022 built home that combines modern style, smart functionality, and a peaceful cul de sac setting with minimal through traffic. Offering four bedroom
Active
Details for 4 Lysander Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$382,500.00 ($225.40 / sqft )

4 Lysander Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910720
  2. Provided by GLOBAL ASSURANCE REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Markell Barron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on this charming, spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home. But that's not all. It boasts a large family room, separate dining room with an office/den to spare. You will love the arched doorways
Active
Details for 7 Lewis Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$369,900.00 ($130.25 / sqft )

7 Lewis Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC296567
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Skyler Ciolino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. No HOA located on a private Cul de Sac!! Welcome to your new haven of tranquility! This exquisite 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom brick home is a sa
Active
Details for 37 Ludlow Lane W, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$139,000.00

37 Ludlow Lane W More Like This

  1. MLSID: 261642
  2. Provided by Apex Realty LLC
  3. 386-986-5053
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Lee Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$78,900.00

106 Lee Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: FC311860
  2. Provided by PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Niki Luther
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home? This vacant lot is in a great neighborhood, close to parks, schools, shopping, and more! No HOA, no rush to build, just a great opportunity to cr
Active
Details for 106 La Mancha Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,900.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

106 La Mancha Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2236 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314132
  2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  3. Contact Cheryl Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful well appointed 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence featuring an open, split floor plan with spacious living areas. Enjoy a combined living and dining room plus a separate recreation roomideal for fa
Wade M. Berlin