Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Maya Marca Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$734,000.00 ($456.18 / sqft )
3000 Holiday Drive 1505 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1609 sqft
- Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exquisite High Rise Living: 3000 Holiday Dr, Unit 1505 Experience the pinnacle of Fort Lauderdale living in this stunning 15th floor sanctuary. Rare and highly coveted, this residence offers panoramic
$734,000.00 ($456.18 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1609 sqft
- Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- Contact Candace Garber
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exquisite High Rise Living: 3000 Holiday Dr, Unit 1505 Experience the pinnacle of Fort Lauderdale living in this stunning 15th floor sanctuary. Rare and highly coveted, this residence offers panorami
$539,000.00
3000 Holiday Drive 1104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully renovated corner residence with rare separate guest powder room an essential convenience ! Spacious interior with 180 degree sweeping views of the ocean, intracoastal, Port Everglades, & cit
$4,200.00 ($2.50 / sqft )
3000 Holiday Drive 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1678 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Harbor Beach, just steps from one of the most beautiful beaches in South Florida! Breathtaking views from the 18th floor of the Ocean, Intracoastal and Downtown Ft. Lauderdale. Oversized Apartment, 2
$3,750.00
3000 Holiday Drive 603 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Super fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with beautiful and serene water views! Just steps from the sand and Fort Lauderdale Beach, Maya Marca is a boutique building right on Lake Mayan, prov
$3,250.00 ($3.07 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1060 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Outstanding Harbor Beach Location. One bedroom 1.5 bath corner unit with 180 degree views of ocean, port, Lake, Intracoastal and downtown Ft Lauderdale. Unit features oversized master bedroom with w
- 1