Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Maybury Mansions
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5203 24th Terrace B207, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$225,000.00 ($257.14 / sqft )

5203 24th Terrace B207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008642
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful renovated unit east of Federal Hwy, close to the Beach, Shopping, Downtown, Wilton Manors, bus routes & highways. Great Location!!! Move in and enjoy the south Florida lifestyle. Assigned pa
Active
Details for 5208 24th Terrace F118, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$224,900.00

5208 24th Terrace F118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10556367
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally located east of US 1, this charming residence places you just moments from local shops, restaurants, the bus line, and the beautiful beaches of Lauderdale by the Sea. Enjoy the convenience of
Active
Details for 5201 24th Terrace A201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$199,000.00 ($227.43 / sqft )

5201 24th Terrace A201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165929
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Condo for Sale Own near the beach for less than many rentals!! Impact windows, recent roof (2022), renovated elevators (2026)... Highlights: 2 beds/1,5 bath Stylish porcelain tile floors in
Active
Details for 5208 24th Terrace F124, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$189,900.00 ($217.03 / sqft )

5208 24th Terrace F124 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009087
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5/3 OPEN EVENT CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER Set within acres of park like grounds, this first floor 2BD/1BA residence feels like an oasis in the middle of the city. Continuous impact windows in each room
Active
Details for 5203 24th Terrace B210, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$184,900.00 ($284.46 / sqft )

5203 24th Terrace B210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026804
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Experts LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Interior designed and completely remodeled 1 bedroom condo offered available fully furnished , just minutes from the beach! This move in ready residence features impact windows, elegant porcelain tile
Active
Details for 5200 24th Terrace 314c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$179,000.00

5200 24th Terrace 314c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10543113
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *******price adjustment***** listed below tax appraiser suggested value $214,624totally open kitchen w/storage island or put chairs and use as eating area. Dishwasher, refrigerator, electric stove &
Active
Details for 5208 24th Terrace F106, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$179,000.00 ($204.57 / sqft )

5208 24th Terrace F106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556500
  2. Provided by C .S. Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bed condo located in a traditional Florida complex surrounded by tropical landscaping, established palms, heated pool, barbecues and active community area. Awesome 1st floor location with
Active
Details for 2453 51st Street D-306, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$169,900.00

2453 51st Street D-306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10548308
  2. Provided by Broward Realty Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This pretty condo has been completely renovated from top to bottom! Featuring LVT wood flooring throughout, new kitchen, new appliances, new bathroom, new fixtures, new lighting and blinds. New A/C an
Active
Details for 5201 24  A-203, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$150,000.00

5201 24 A-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10551812
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in, turn key condo East of US1. Open and bright feeling as soon as you walk in. Updated kitchen with shaker cabinets, granite counters & stainless appliances. Tile floor throughout. Larg
Active
Details for 5203 24th Terrace B-105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$145,000.00 ($223.08 / sqft )

5203 24th Terrace B-105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132342
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in this quiet, Old Florida style community of charming low rise buildings, is this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo surrounded by so many different events and just a short drive or walk to the sun dren
Wade M. Berlin