Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Maybury Mansions Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5203 24th Terrace B207, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$225,000.00 ($257.14 / sqft )

5203 24th Terrace B207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008642
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful renovated unit east of Federal Hwy, close to the Beach, Shopping, Downtown, Wilton Manors, bus routes & highways. Great Location!!! Move in and enjoy the south Florida lifestyle. Assigned pa
Active
Details for 5201 24th Terrace A201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$199,000.00 ($227.43 / sqft )

5201 24th Terrace A201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165929
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Condo for Sale Own near the beach for less than many rentals!! Impact windows, recent roof (2022), renovated elevators (2026)... Highlights: 2 beds/1,5 bath Stylish porcelain tile floors in
Active
Details for 5208 24th Terrace F124, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$189,900.00 ($217.03 / sqft )

5208 24th Terrace F124 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009087
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5/3 OPEN EVENT CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER Set within acres of park like grounds, this first floor 2BD/1BA residence feels like an oasis in the middle of the city. Continuous impact windows in each room
Active
Details for 5203 24th Terrace B210, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$184,900.00 ($284.46 / sqft )

5203 24th Terrace B210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026804
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Experts LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Interior designed and completely remodeled 1 bedroom condo offered available fully furnished , just minutes from the beach! This move in ready residence features impact windows, elegant porcelain tile
Active
Details for 5208 24th Terrace F106, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$179,000.00 ($204.57 / sqft )

5208 24th Terrace F106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556500
  2. Provided by C .S. Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bed condo located in a traditional Florida complex surrounded by tropical landscaping, established palms, heated pool, barbecues and active community area. Awesome 1st floor location with
Active
Details for 5203 24th Terrace B-105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$145,000.00 ($223.08 / sqft )

5203 24th Terrace B-105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132342
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in this quiet, Old Florida style community of charming low rise buildings, is this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo surrounded by so many different events and just a short drive or walk to the sun dren
Active
Details for 5201 24th Terrace A110, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$119,000.00 ($183.08 / sqft )

5201 24th Terrace A110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548742
  2. Provided by Veterans Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Maybury Mansions Is A Hidden Gem! Stunning 1 Bedroom With A Studio With A Murphy Bed, Sold Furnished,Close To Lauderdale By the Sea, Including Heated Pool, Gym, Barbecues, and Social Room. COME SEE TH
Active
Details for 2455 51st Street E307, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,950.00

2455 51st Street E307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10542900
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/1 condo on the third floor of maybury mansions. Unit has just been painted, brand new appliances and tiled floor. Maybury mansions is a manicured complex with a large heated pool and spa,
Active
Details for 5201 24th Terrace A203, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,700.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

5201 24th Terrace A203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027433
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in, turn key condo East of US1. Open and bright feeling as soon as you walk in. Updated kitchen with shaker cabinets, granite counters & stainless appliances. Tile floor throughout. Larg
Wade M. Berlin