Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Brook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13254 Polo Club Road C101, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,199,000.00 ($809.05 / sqft )

13254 Polo Club Road C101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2718 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002278
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! Completely transformed Meadow Brook end unit featuring 3 bedrooms and den, 3 full baths, plus a powder room. This stunning residence showcases fabulous high end designer finish
Active
Details for 13254 Polo Club Road C202, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,590,000.00 ($812.88 / sqft )

13254 Polo Club Road C202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155112
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this beautifully renovated, second floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath Polo Villa offering fabulous views from every angle. Completly renovated 3 years ago, this residence features a
Active
Details for 13224 Polo Club Rd Road A203, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,150,000.00 ($587.94 / sqft )

13224 Polo Club Rd Road A203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134574
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly reimagined Polo Club residence. Features all new Thermador appliances, custom cabinetry, waterfall stone island, and built in wine fridge. White oak hardwood floors throughout. Primary suite inc
Active
Details for 13254 Polo Club Road C204, Wellington, FL 33414
$925,000.00 ($453.43 / sqft )

13254 Polo Club Road C204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169840
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bed/ 3 bath second floor condo located in the highly desirable Palm Beach Polo Club. This bright and spacious residence features an extended kitchen with approximately 50 addi
Active
Details for 13224 Polo Club Road A204, Wellington, FL 33414
$850,000.00 ($472.22 / sqft )

13224 Polo Club Road A204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142552
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own this beautifully Renovated Residence with Serene Green Space Views Designed with contemporary finishes and appointed with high end furnishings, this home offers an elev
Active
Details for 218 Leslie Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$781,000.00 ($161.26 / sqft )

218 Leslie Lane Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4843 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365665
  2. Provided by ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Heather Unger, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Auction Property. Set on a spacious lot surrounded by mature palm trees and manicured landscaping, this elegant Lake Mary residence offers classic Florida curb appeal in one of the areas most desirabl
Active
Details for 13224 Polo Club Road A102, Wellington, FL 33414
$749,900.00 ($383.38 / sqft )

13224 Polo Club Road A102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019785
  2. Provided by M B Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo & Country Club, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo at 13224 Polo Club Road, Unit A102 offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Just minutes fro
Active
Details for 13244 Polo Club Road C206, Wellington, FL 33414
$599,000.00 ($306.24 / sqft )

13244 Polo Club Road C206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139872
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immerse yourself in the heart of Wellington's equestrian capital with this beautifully appointed 3BR, 3Bth villa nestled within the exclusive Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Designed for seasonal resi
Active
Details for 13244 Polo Club Road C207, Wellington, FL 33414
$585,000.00 ($299.08 / sqft )

13244 Polo Club Road C207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111633
  2. Provided by Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful condo on Polo Club in Wellington . Spacious 2nd floor 3 bedroom/3 bath Polo Condo with green view from the screened patio. A short walk to the community pool. Close to polo and equestrian gr
Active
Details for 10215 Charleston Corner Road, TAMPA, FL 33635
$469,900.00 ($207.55 / sqft )

10215 Charleston Corner Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495494
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Alison Connors
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath water view home in the desirable Charleston Corners. As you enter the home, youll appreciate the completely modern open layout throughout the mai
Wade M. Berlin