Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1806 Beverly Circle N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$479,990.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

1806 Beverly Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470082
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Valerie McClary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated family pool home with big yard, spa, & no flood zone in a peaceful neighborhood near plumb school! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom family home offering space, comfor
Active
Details for 557 Scott Lake Creek Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$435,000.00 ($155.36 / sqft )

557 Scott Lake Creek Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401273
  2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  3. Contact Amy Guo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this gorgeous home located in the highly desired community, Meadows at Scott Lake Creek. As you enter the front entryway, you will immediately notice the high ceiling, and the tall French d
Active
Details for 1930 Teaberry Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$342,500.00 ($215.68 / sqft )

1930 Teaberry Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349834
  2. Provided by ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
  3. Contact Jill Burton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Reduced Price! A sweet move in ready home in the attractive neighborhood of Meadows of Boggy Creek, with fresh paint inside and out, updated double pane
Active
Details for 128 Creekside Way, Orlando, FL 32824
$219,000.00 ($144.36 / sqft )

128 Creekside Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149673
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom singe story villa located in the highly sought after Creekside Villas at Meadow Woods community. This inviting home offers a bright and open floor plan plen
Active
Details for 128 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$219,000.00 ($144.36 / sqft )

128 Creekside Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149673
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Marien Velasquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12136 Sand Pebble Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$209,900.00 ($222.35 / sqft )

12136 Sand Pebble Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 944 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948757
  2. Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Ussery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2/2 in the affordable and desirable creekside villas at meadow woods community in orlando! You will love this villa in a prime location close to walt disney world, sea world, uni
Active
Details for 9743 Hollyhill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,500.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

9743 Hollyhill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147844
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Diana Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful, modern property featuring an open concept layout with 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage and completely renovated home. This property offers comfort, style, and modern upgr
Active
Details for 1746 Mandavilla Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,350.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1746 Mandavilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404858
  2. Provided by TOPSKY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Mia Guan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this cozy home just for you.It located on a quiet Cul de sac inside the desirable community of Meadow Creek. It total has 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage. It is so nice because of th
Active
Details for 12166 Sandal Creek Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,500.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

12166 Sandal Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 944 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148934
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Franklyn Fennelys, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private oasis in the heart of Orlando with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by sleek tile flooring that adds a touch of luxury to the
Active
Details for 104 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,300.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

104 Creekside Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388279
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Frank Filippelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very Clean, Community Pool, Great Convenient Location, Now All Tiled Floors,Newer Range,Small pet ok To qualify Gross income approx 3 times rent ,no evicitons,clean background,US Citizen or Green Card
Wade M. Berlin