Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Glenn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9957 55th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34476
$362,500.00 ($126.00 / sqft )

9957 55th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719444
  2. Provided by BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jimmy Cooke II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated Southwest Ocala home in Meadow Glen featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and over 2,150 square feet on a quiet cul de sac. Built by Reed Homes, this popular Gardenia II floor p
Active
Details for 9977 51st Court, OCALA, FL 34476
$347,000.00 ($134.44 / sqft )

9977 51st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537317
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Betsy Pepine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Like New 4BR Home on a Corner Lot in Sought After Meadow Glenn Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath beauty located in the highly desired Meadow Glenn neighborhood. This single owner, li
Active
Details for 5891 98th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
$347,000.00 ($106.08 / sqft )

5891 98th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3271 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108394
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Bosbous
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. These *** SELLERS ARE MOTOVATED*** to help the next person make this home theirs to enjoy with a ***PRICE REDUCTION and $4000 CLOSING COST ASSISTANCE*** to use however you please! Welcome home to this
Active
Details for 4938 99th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
$320,000.00 ($110.84 / sqft )

4938 99th Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2887 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM710216
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Padot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Meadow Glenn, a gated community in southwest Ocala! This 2008 built concrete block/stucco home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a separate den/office, and a 2 car garage with 2,149 sq. ft. of
Active
Details for 9631 51st Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
$320,000.00 ($172.04 / sqft )

9631 51st Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721909
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3/2 home with an office, designed with a split floor plan that offers both comfort and privacy. Inside, youll find ceramic tile in the main living areas and easy to mai
Active
Details for 5273 96th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
$317,900.00 ($127.67 / sqft )

5273 96th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721415
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Bibeau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2017 and located in the gated community of Meadow Glenn in desir
Active
Listing Details for 9975 58th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
$285,999.00 ($146.29 / sqft )

9975 58th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1955 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723486
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  3. Contact Celibee Santiago Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated. Welcome to this beautiful home located in a popular gated community of Meadow Glenn. This lovely home is 3 bedroom and 2 full baths nicely situated privately off of a cul de sac and
Active
Details for 9961 55th Ave Road, OCALA, FL 34476
$274,999.00 ($132.98 / sqft )

9961 55th Ave Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM717010
  2. Provided by ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  3. Contact Amber Milko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the Meadow Glenn community of Ocala, this well cared for Fallon model offers comfortable living on an oversized .36 acre lot with a thoughtful blend of style, spac
Active
Details for 9880 56th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
$2,500.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

9880 56th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3449 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721963
  2. Provided by TOUCHSTONE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Spierto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 9880 SW 56th Ave 4 Bed, 3 Bath Home in Gated Community with Updated Interior If youve been searching for a rental that offers space, privacy, and a clean, updated feel, this home stands out. This
Active
Details for 4937 98th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
$2,500.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

4937 98th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1841 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723253
  2. Provided by MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Yari Burgos-Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a desirable gated community, offering both privacy and peace of mind. Ideally positioned just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences a
Wade M. Berlin