Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9695 Baymeadows Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$550,000.00 ($154.97 / sqft )

9695 Baymeadows Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3549 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724202
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
  3. Contact Tomika Spires-Hanssen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ABSOLUTELY STUNNING and BRAND NEW, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers 2792 square feet of living space nestled on a spacious half acre parcel in the desirable Baymeadows Community. Showcasing
Active
Details for 9695 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$550,000.00 ($154.97 / sqft )

9695 Baymeadows Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3549 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854061
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9709 Baymeadows Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$489,000.00 ($132.88 / sqft )

9709 Baymeadows Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3680 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724205
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
  3. Contact Tomika Spires-Hanssen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this contemporary 2006 residence located in the highly sought after, community of Baymeadows, offering an exceptional blend of space, comfort, and style at an attractive price of $489,000!
Active
Details for 9709 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$489,000.00 ($132.88 / sqft )

9709 Baymeadows Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3680 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854183
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9495 Baymeadows Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$445,000.00 ($140.51 / sqft )

9495 Baymeadows Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3167 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849572
  2. Provided by The Holloway Group
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Baymeadows, one of Invernesss favorite neighborhoods! This beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bath home (plus office!) and private in law suite was built in 2023 and sits on an oversized corner lot wi
Active
Details for 31 Misty Meadow Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$440,000.00 ($298.51 / sqft )

31 Misty Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1474 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024563
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained lakefront property in one of Boynton Beach's most sought after neighborhoods. This three bedroom, two bathroom single family home with a split floor plan of
Active
Details for 3500 Twin Lakes Terrace 206, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$334,000.00 ($138.47 / sqft )

3500 Twin Lakes Terrace 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011431
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tastefully updated, second story townhome. Private 3/2 corner unit, overlooking the lovely Meadowood Golf & Tennis Club! Enter the foyer that welcomes you into the main floor, laid out in an open styl
Active
Details for 205 11th Terrace 101, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$315,000.00 ($275.35 / sqft )

205 11th Terrace 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007639
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccable, turnkey lakefront ground floor corner condo extra light & privacy, fully remodeled and ready for move in, new appliances. Enjoy a bright, open kitchen with impact windows and doors, sleek
Active
Details for 131 3rd Avenue 202, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$300,000.00 ($252.10 / sqft )

131 3rd Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009839
  2. Provided by Land Line Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing newly renovated and designed lakefront condo with all new top of the line everything including on suite washer and dryer. Perfect set up for entertaining. An abundance of kitchen cabinets and
Active
Details for 324 10th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$299,000.00 ($261.36 / sqft )

324 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026670
  2. Provided by Vavra Realty 1947 LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey large 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo, east of US1, 1 mile from the beach, centrally located 5 minutes to Cruise Port and Fort Lauderdale Airport. Walking distance to Restaurants, Starbucks, Pub
Wade M. Berlin