Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadow Pointe North
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$574,900.00 ($160.41 / sqft )
2397 Gwynhurst Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3584 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Liz Hensley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Don't miss your opportunity to enjoy the Wesley Chapel lifestyle at an incredible new value. With a significant price improvement and a massive ten thousand dollar credit toward you
$300,000.00 ($166.48 / sqft )
4252 Fennwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1802 sqft
- Approx. 2.07 acres
- Provided by XCLUSIVE HOMES LLC
- Contact Paola Urquiaga
- DMCA Notice
Description
- THIS IS YOUR DREAM HOME! Nestled in an exclusive gated community with security, ensuring peace and privacy for you and your family. First Floor, you can get, a spacious and cozy Master Bedroom with a
- 1