Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1709 Bridgeview Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$617,990.00 ($112.38 / sqft )

1709 Bridgeview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5499 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136635
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Arlin De Leon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated 4 Bedroom Pool Home .Prime Orlando Location.Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering over 3,100 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. The property features two livin
Active
Details for 1605 Hidden Meadow Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
$535,000.00 ($165.69 / sqft )

1605 Hidden Meadow Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487073
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in a well established Valrico community with a low HOA, this home sits on a quiet cul de sac and offers a long list of thoughtful updates both i
Active
Details for 2108 Fawn Meadow Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$532,000.00 ($170.40 / sqft )

2108 Fawn Meadow Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446645
  2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  3. Contact Jean Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautifully maintained residence. Set on a desirable corner lot, this home welcomes you with lush landscaping and wonderful curb appeal. Step inside the invit
Active
Details for 1966 Windcrest Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$469,900.00 ($236.73 / sqft )

1966 Windcrest Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1985 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383732
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yanira Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make this beautiful property your next homeschedule your showing today! From the moment you walk in, youll love the bright and airy feel created by the vaulted ceilings and open layout. The spacious
Active
Details for 362 Iowa Woods Circle W, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$460,000.00 ($199.65 / sqft )

362 Iowa Woods Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384619
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Astrid Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Back on the Market***Amazing opportunity for investors or first time homebuyers! This versatile property is located in a highly desirable NO HOA neighborhood and offers incredible income potential
Active
Details for 2238 Windcrest Lake Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$450,000.00 ($175.37 / sqft )

2238 Windcrest Lake Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4941282
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Denise Souza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sought after gated community. Beautiful layout of this amazing home, combo living/dining, and combo kitchen/family room. Making this 2 huge living areas. This home has been loved, come make this your
Active
Details for 12853 Maryland Woods Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$400,000.00 ($196.27 / sqft )

12853 Maryland Woods Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401348
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Nope
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the sought after Meadow Woods neighborhood of Orlando! Known for its convenient location, excellent schools, and easy access to major
Active
Details for 15061 Willow Arbor Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$399,000.00 ($165.42 / sqft )

15061 Willow Arbor Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149416
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ivez Zubillaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Arbors at Meadow Woods community in Orlando. This well maintained home features an open floor plan, spacious living areas, modern kitche
Active
Details for 806 Vermont Woods Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$399,000.00 ($189.37 / sqft )

806 Vermont Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2107 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396795
  2. Provided by ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Pantozzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Orlando with no HOA. Featuring vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout, this home offers a bright, open layout designed for comfo
Active
Details for 12216 Florida Woods Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$370,000.00 ($209.39 / sqft )

12216 Florida Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1767 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146927
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Andrea Reina Parra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful property located at 12216 Florida Woods Lan, Fl 32824, in the well known Meadow Woods community, a quiet residential area. The home features approximately 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and about
Wade M. Berlin