Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadowcrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1914 Havershall Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
$397,500.00 ($121.37 / sqft )

1914 Havershall Point Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3275 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854214
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unique home is truly one of a kind in the community of Fox Hollow in Meadowcrest. Located in the heart of Citrus County this magnificent home offers 3 very large bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a formal li
Active
Details for 6410 Cannondale Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$332,000.00 ($112.54 / sqft )

6410 Cannondale Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852420
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus den (or 4 bedroom) home located in the much sought after community of Fox Hollow, Meadowcrest. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, th
Active
Details for 1603 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$320,000.00 ($141.84 / sqft )

1603 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850641
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegantly renovated residence in Fairmount Village at Meadowcrest, showcasing picturesque views of the community park and tranquil lake. This exception
Active
Details for 6482 Torrington Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
$264,900.00 ($107.95 / sqft )

6482 Torrington Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2454 sqft
  1. MLSID: 848810
  2. Provided by Epique Realty Inc
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Meadowcrest, one of Crystal Rivers most sought after communities! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, space, and a true sense of community. Step inside
Active
Details for 1504 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$259,900.00 ($128.66 / sqft )

1504 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853710
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Straight out of a magazine on Coastal Style, this gorgeous villa presents like a model home! Extremely popular floor plan in the charming Fairmont Village of Meadowcrest, this one captures your heart
Active
Details for 6068 Douneray Loop, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$259,000.00 ($103.97 / sqft )

6068 Douneray Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2491 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489469
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Theroux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6068 W Douneray Loop in Crystal Rivers desirable Meadowcrest community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,751 square feet of bright living area with generous bedroom sizes and a function
Active
Details for 6068 Douneray Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$259,000.00 ($103.97 / sqft )

6068 Douneray Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2491 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853332
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1672 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$255,000.00 ($125.06 / sqft )

1672 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853944
  2. Provided by Century 21 Nature Coast
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Popular Fairmont Village MEADOWCREST, w/a vibrant array of amenities!! Two BR Two Bath Villa has an extended Great Room layout that is light & bright! CB construction, vaulted ceilings, neutral w
Active
Details for 1690 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$245,000.00 ($120.28 / sqft )

1690 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849093
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fairmont village in fabulous meadowcrest... Gently used 2 bedroom 2 bath villa with nice lanai, & double garage. Eat in kitchen with newer appliances, inside laundry closet with awesome washer & dryer
Active
Details for 6301 Glynborne Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$240,000.00 ($125.20 / sqft )

6301 Glynborne Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850822
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live life without a care in the world! This 2bd/2ba villa sits nestled in the fox hollow village of the meadowcrest community! With its locational convenience, park like grounds and multitude of ameni
Wade M. Berlin