Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadowcroft
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5817 11th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$350,000.00 ($153.78 / sqft )

5817 11th Avenue W Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496999
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Conner McBride
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a large 2 car garage offers comfortable Florida living on a spacious corner lot with mature landscaping and a park like view. The combined living and dini
Active
Details for 1411 57th Street W 1411, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$274,900.00 ($247.66 / sqft )

1411 57th Street W 1411 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687811
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Bryan Giardina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Meadowcroft a hidden gem in Bradenton. This neighborhood has become a very popular selection for condo buyers given the ideal location, excellent amenities and management. This particul
Active
Details for 6135 Heritage Lane 6135, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$250,000.00 ($185.19 / sqft )

6135 Heritage Lane 6135 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.45 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684962
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Chris Oleson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just 5 miles from the world famous white sand beaches of Anna Maria Island, this fully renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers exc
Active
Details for 6507 Heritage Lane 2605, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$244,900.00 ($180.34 / sqft )

6507 Heritage Lane 2605 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.45 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686773
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY SARASOTA
  3. Contact Patrick Finke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Meadowcroft South community! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, natural light
Active
Details for 1446 56th Street W 1446, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$244,000.00 ($178.23 / sqft )

1446 56th Street W 1446 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674303
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Thomas Kirrane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LUXURY COASTAL LIVING NEAR PALMA SOLA BAY COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND BEAUTIFULLY APPOINTED. Step inside this elegant 2 bed/2 bath Condo and experience r
Active
Details for 6220 29th Avenue W 6220, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$224,900.00 ($217.30 / sqft )

6220 29th Avenue W 6220 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.45 acres
  1. MLSID: A4687999
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Sarah Siebert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful completely updated condo that will take your breath away... Absolutely nothing to do here. All new appliances, A/C and washer and dryer. Roof was just replaced, and carport just amended. You
Active
Details for 1225 56th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$211,000.00 ($172.67 / sqft )

1225 56th Street W Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679900
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cindy Greco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Perfect Florida Home Awaits: Discover carefree 55+ living in this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner single level villa at Meadowcroft Northwhere your dream retirement lifestyle becomes reality
Active
Details for 6521 Heritage Lane 2621, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$200,000.00 ($148.15 / sqft )

6521 Heritage Lane 2621 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685478
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING II
  3. Contact Rebecca Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the lifestyle youve been waiting fornow offered at an even more compelling value. If youve been thinking about simplifying life without giving up comfort, this beautifully maintained 2 bed
Active
Details for 1431 57th Street W 1431, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$199,900.00 ($168.41 / sqft )

1431 57th Street W 1431 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: A4647531
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Joyce Roche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully appointed condo will put a smile on your face once you walk in! Meadowcroft is a 55+ community, conveniently located in W Bradenton just off of 59th St W near Blake hospital. This vib
Active
Details for 5712 12 Avenue W 5712, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$185,000.00 ($217.14 / sqft )

5712 12 Avenue W 5712 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 852 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680249
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eva Saab
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready & Beautifully Updated furnished Condo in West Bradenton, offering 1 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a highly desirable Meadowcroft community close to everything you need. This move in re
Wade M. Berlin