Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mediterranea
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1230 Hillsboro Mile  107, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$2,775,000.00 ($892.28 / sqft )

1230 Hillsboro Mile 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545452
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this Intracoastal front residence within the boutique Mediterranea community. A new standard of waterfront architecture, this move in ready home features a pri
Active
Details for 1228 Hillsboro Mile  202, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,150,000.00 ($479.17 / sqft )

1228 Hillsboro Mile 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543858
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the highly desirable Mediterranea in Hillsboro Beach, this beautifully maintained condo offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle. Featuring 2 bedrooms plus a den/bedroom #3 & 2.5 baths, the resid
Active
Details for 711 Atlantic Avenue Unit 202, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,100,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

711 Atlantic Avenue Unit 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369661
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Lisa Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "The Mediterranean" in New Smyrna Beach is a luxury oceanfront condominium complex with only 19 direct oceanfront condos. One of the most sought after oceanfront communities in New Smyrna Beach. Enjoy
Active
Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 101, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$899,000.00 ($131.72 / sqft )

2300 Atlantic Avenue 101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6825 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222781
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury coastal living at the Mediterranean Condominium in Daytona Beach! This rare 3rd floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath end unit offers unmatched balcony space: an additional 4,046 sq. ft. wrapping
Active
Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 303, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$895,000.00 ($320.90 / sqft )

2300 Atlantic Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: 1211306
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This highly desirable direct Oceanfront to River (SE corner )residence in the sought after Mediterranean Condominium is a must see! This stunning home offers a split bedroom floor plan with stunning o
Active
Details for 2300 Atlantic Avenue 203, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$849,900.00 ($349.32 / sqft )

2300 Atlantic Avenue 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225120
  2. Provided by 386RealEstate.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene, southeast corner oceanfront living can be yours from this luxurious turn key condo at the Mediterranean in Daytona Beach. Breathtaking beach views are afforded by an array of perfectly placed
Active
Details for 3001 King Palm Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$549,000.00 ($216.91 / sqft )

3001 King Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2531 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011487
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully upgraded waterfront property situated on a desirable cul de sac corner lot. This home offers exceptional curb appeal with an expansive 8 car driveway and thoughtfully designed
Active
Details for 5024 Laurel Oak Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$539,000.00 ($231.83 / sqft )

5024 Laurel Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014621
  2. Provided by Choice Realty of SF LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2019, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom lakefront home combines modern luxury with an unparalleled location. The bright, open concept interior features elegant tile flooring throughout th
Active
Details for 6026 Pine Tree Way 6026, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$510,000.00 ($219.36 / sqft )

6026 Pine Tree Way 6026 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016062
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the calm of shimmering lake views and savor every evening in this inviting home in Arbor Park's gated, Mediterranean inspired enclave. Every detail exudes comfortimpact glass for safety, ti
Active
Details for 3010 King Palm Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$490,000.00 ($219.63 / sqft )

3010 King Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013144
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a desirable gated community, this 5 year old lakeview home sits on a quiet cul de sac with no through traffic. Recent updates include fresh interior paint, a new A/C (2026), new appliances,
Wade M. Berlin