Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meridian Delray Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,475,000.00 ($929.43 / sqft )
365 6th Avenue 307 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1587 sqft
- Provided by Granath Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the best of coastal living in this bright and modern 2 bed, 2 bath residence at Meridian Delray, just steps from Atlantic Ave's restaurants, boutiques, and world class beaches. This two sto
$1,125,000.00
365 6th Avenue 404 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Indulge in elevated living in the heart of Delray Beach with this top floor 2BD/2.5BA residence in the coveted Meridian Condominium, just moments from Atlantic Avenue and the beach. This sophisticated
$575,000.00 ($603.36 / sqft )
335 6th Avenue 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 953 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury loft living in one of Delray's most sought after residences. Located steps from Atlantic Ave and Delray's beautiful beaches. End unit, Floor to ceiling impact glass, modern industrial exposed c
- 1