Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Metropica
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 1509, Sunrise, FL 33323
$775,000.00 ($597.53 / sqft )

2000 Metropica Way 1509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1297 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019266
  2. Provided by Safebound Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning corner unit condo offering 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, designed for both comfort and style.This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers abundant natural light with an
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 1609, Sunrise, FL 33323
$695,000.00 ($535.85 / sqft )

2000 Metropica Way 1609 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1297 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169240
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern luxury in the heart of Sunrise with Unit 1609 at Metropica a contemporary residential tower offering premium amenities and an unbeatable location. This residence offers an Open Concept
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 216, Sunrise, FL 33323
$687,417.00 ($484.10 / sqft )

2000 Metropica Way 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019867
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury living just steps from the Panthers Hockey Arena and Sawgrass Mills Outlet Mall, where you can enjoy world class shopping and dining. This stunning loft style 2 bedroom + den unit offers breath
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 1410, Sunrise, FL 33323
$611,999.00

2000 Metropica Way 1410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548513
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE 360 REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine beginning your mornings on your private wraparound balconyexclusive to the corner units in the buildingoffering over 300 additional square feet of outdoor living, as the sun rises over the cit
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 2607, Sunrise, FL 33323
$530,000.00 ($447.64 / sqft )

2000 Metropica Way 2607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120736
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this designer inspired 2 Bed / 2 Bath LOWER PENTHOUSE at Metropica. Perched on the 26th floor, Unit 2607 boasts a rare south facing balcony with sweeping skyline views of
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 801, Sunrise, FL 33323
$525,000.00

2000 Metropica Way 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552009
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking North facing views from your oversized private balcony in this immaculate and beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bath unit. Designed with both style and function in mind, this s
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 811, Sunrise, FL 33323
$480,000.00 ($484.85 / sqft )

2000 Metropica Way 811 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136201
  2. Provided by Encore International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living at Metropica in Sunrise with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring floor to ceiling windows, a spacious open layout, and a sleek European style kitchen with quar
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 2107, Sunrise, FL 33323
$448,900.00 ($487.94 / sqft )

2000 Metropica Way 2107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008276
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located on the 21st floor of One Metropica, offering spectacular east facing views of the Fort Lauderdale skyline. This modern unit features sophisticated interio
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way #507, Sunrise, FL 33323
$420,000.00 ($388.89 / sqft )

2000 Metropica Way #507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10496384
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful and modern 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the prestigious Metropica community. This spacious residence features a bright and open living area, complemented by a
Active
Details for 2000 Metropica Way 1109, Sunrise, FL 33323
$3,950.00

2000 Metropica Way 1109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550781
  2. Provided by Media Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful modern residence in Metropica featuring an open layout, impact windows, porcelain flooring, and a private balcony with stunning views. Contemporary kitchen with Italian cabinetry, quartz cou
Wade M. Berlin