Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
$7,700,000.00 ($1,113.20 / sqft )

700 24th Street Penthouse Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022995
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 24th Street 5202, Miami, FL 33137
$3,900,000.00

700 24th Street 5202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10522771
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Aria Reserve, Edgewaters newest architectural icon. This brand new 4 bed, 5.5 bath residence spans 3189 sq. ft. and showcases sweeping views of the bay and
Active
Details for Tbd 93rd Street, MIAMI, FL 33176
$2,250,000.00

Tbd 93rd Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534597
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Richard Barton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly rare opportunity in the heart of Kendall!! For the first time in 50 years, this treasured 1.15 acre parcel is available in a sought after Miami neighborhood. With approximately 300 feet of dept
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 812, Miami, FL 33132
$1,975,000.00 ($756.42 / sqft )

851 1st Avenue 812 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2611 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10855738
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ELEVATE YOUR LIFE at one of Miami's most recognized residential destinations: Paramount Miami Worldcenter. This three bedroom plus den residence features a reimagined open layout, modern design elemen
Active
Details for 2183 Bay Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$1,900,000.00 ($783.83 / sqft )

2183 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2424 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025747
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime developement opportunity in miami beach!!! Rm 1 zoning. Rare chance to secure an 8,000 sqft multi family lot in one of miami beaches fastest evolving pockets. Strong potential for 2 4 unit devel
Active
Details for 7025 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$1,765,000.00 ($414.90 / sqft )

7025 Rue Granville Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 8
  2. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156813
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional four plex investment opportunity, extensively renovated between 2008 2009 with the property taken down to the walls and all major systems replaced. Upgrades include PVC plumbing, central a
Active
Details for 7035 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141
$1,675,000.00 ($394.68 / sqft )

7035 Rue Granville Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 8
  2. Approx. 4244 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156837
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well located and income producing four plex situated at 7035 Rue Granville in Miami Beach's desirable North Beach neighborhood. This spacious multifamily property features four oversized 2 bedroom / 2
Active
Details for 398 5th Street 4618, Miami, FL 33132
$1,599,000.00 ($1,408.81 / sqft )

398 5th Street 4618 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166587
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern luxury living in the heart of Miami! This high floor residence at The Elser Miami offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy 24 hour concierge services, secur
Active
Details for 9655 Biscayne Boulevard, Miami Shores, FL 33138
$1,250,000.00 ($407.43 / sqft )

9655 Biscayne Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023734
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare value add opportunity priced at **$1.25M**. This **4BD / 5BR** home sits on an oversized **11,551 sq ft lot** and comes with approved plans to expand the property to approximately **3,068 sq ft
Active
Listing Details for Card Ound Road, Homestead, FL 33035
$1,174,900.00

Card Ound Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 39.09 acres
  1. MLSID: F10554612
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VACANT MITIGATION LAND
Wade M. Berlin