Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Miles Grant
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5413 Miles Grant Road G-104, Stuart, FL 34997
$247,000.00 ($208.26 / sqft )

5413 Miles Grant Road G-104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122370
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Accepting back up offers as contingencies need to be met. Enjoy peaceful views of the 14th fairway at Miles Grant Golf Course right from your living room or sun filled bonus room. This home has been
Active
Details for 5363 Miles Grant Road D203, Stuart, FL 34997
$246,000.00 ($207.42 / sqft )

5363 Miles Grant Road D203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146139
  2. Provided by Florida Living Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY REMODELED INTERIOR & FURNISHED, move in ready 2nd floor condo. Enjoy golf course views from this coastal inspired 2BR/2BA condo while relaxing in screened balcony overlooking fairway/green spac
Active
Details for 5473 Miles Grant Road 206, Stuart, FL 34997
$244,000.00 ($205.73 / sqft )

5473 Miles Grant Road 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145508
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of Florida luxury living with this exceptional opportunity to own your own slice of paradise. This elegantly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo is perfectly pos
Active
Details for 5403 Miles Grant Road H108, Stuart, FL 34997
$209,900.00 ($176.98 / sqft )

5403 Miles Grant Road H108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022152
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable 55+ community of Miles Grant. This light and bright unit offers true ground level living with assigned parking directly in front of the u
Active
Details for 5373 Miles Grant Road 208, Stuart, FL 34997
$205,000.00 ($172.85 / sqft )

5373 Miles Grant Road 208 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121250
  2. Provided by Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 2nd floor in the desirable 55+ community of Miles Grant. Offering a true blank canvas, this home is ready for your personal touch and
Active
Details for 5335 Miles Grant Road 102, Stuart, FL 34997
$199,000.00 ($167.79 / sqft )

5335 Miles Grant Road 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104583
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the lifestyle you deserve in this renovated 2024 apartment in the Miles Grant Golf Club community. This first floor unit is in excellent condition with a renovated kitchen and bathrooms, as wel
Active
Details for 5373 Miles Grant Road C-105, Stuart, FL 34997
$187,900.00 ($158.43 / sqft )

5373 Miles Grant Road C-105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022330
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Ultimate Florida Living! Live like you're on vacation at Miles Grant Country Club, an active 55+ community where the move in ready, first floor, updated home makes your transition smooth an
Active
Details for 5363 Miles Grant Road D202, Stuart, FL 34997
$164,990.00 ($182.71 / sqft )

5363 Miles Grant Road D202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004169
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1BR/1.5BA condo overlooking the golf course in the sought after Miles Grant Country Club. This coastal inspired, move in ready home features new kitchen appliances, updated countertops, new w
Active
Details for 5355 Miles Grant Road 114, Stuart, FL 34997
$152,500.00 ($168.88 / sqft )

5355 Miles Grant Road 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163227
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller Bring all offers! Welcome to Miles Grant Country Club Experience the perfect blend of modern style and coastal comfort in this beautiful ground floor condo. Miles Grant is an active a
Active
Details for 5473 Miles Grant Road 206, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,400.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

5473 Miles Grant Road 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006520
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo, ideally situated on the golf course with sweeping fairway views. Filled with natural light, the home features elegant tile f
Wade M. Berlin