Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mill Creek Vii
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$949,000.00 ($198.83 / sqft )
15006 21st Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4773 sqft
- Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- Contact Leslie Wells
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Mill Creek $949,000 This one checks all of the boxes!!! 4 bedrooms 3 baths huge chef's kitchen Second suite with private entrance Heated caged pool and spa Water view and situation on a peacef
$829,900.00 ($172.07 / sqft )
15406 21st Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4823 sqft
- Provided by ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Lori Campbell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Elegant executive style home in Mill Creek offering 3,257 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a den in a desira
$799,000.00 ($185.81 / sqft )
1803 143rd Court E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4300 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jennie Restrepo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Meticulously maintained Spivey Construction custom built home in sought after Mill Creek, offering boutique builder quality and premium upgrades that enhance daily living and peace of mind. Situated o
$750,000.00 ($195.16 / sqft )
14404 18th Place E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3843 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Echo Belser PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- From the moment you step through the front door, your eyes are drawn straight to the long lake viewssetting the tone for everything this home has to offer. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 3 ba
$749,000.00 ($222.19 / sqft )
15005 17th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3371 sqft
- Provided by ELLERMETS REALTY, INC
- Contact Kent Ellermets
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Open, bright, and beautifully updated, this custom built home sits on over half an acre in the highly desirable Mill Creek community. Built in 2006 with durable block construction, it offers more than
$595,000.00 ($182.63 / sqft )
14110 18th Place E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3258 sqft
- Provided by KW SUNCOAST
- Contact Gina Serena, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WELCOME HOME to your very own private courtyard oasis in the highly coveted community of Mill Creek! Nestled on nearly half an acre, this beautifully situated property offers exceptional privacy with
- 1