Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Millbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2902 Aviamar Circle, NAPLES, FL 34114
$900,000.00 ($400.53 / sqft )

2902 Aviamar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8347708
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Steven Sallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *EXTREMELY MOTIVATED SELLER, BRING ALL OFFERS* Welcome to this GORGEOUS picture perfect home in the award winning community of Fiddler's Creek!!! This move in ready 2,247 square foot beauty is a must
Active
Details for 1135 Millbrook Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$425,000.00 ($190.07 / sqft )

1135 Millbrook Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2236 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464792
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Carla Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the ease of maintenance free living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home, ideally situated in the highly desirable Greenfield Plantation golf communitywith no CDD fees. Fe
Active
Details for 1434 Millbrook Circle, Bradenton, FL 34212
$399,000.00 ($187.32 / sqft )

1434 Millbrook Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693100
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Millbrook Circle, located in the highly desirable community of Greenfield Plantation, one of the areas few centrally located neighborhoods offering low HOA fees and no CDD fees. This tho
Active
Details for 1434 Millbrook Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$399,000.00 ($187.32 / sqft )

1434 Millbrook Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693100
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Tiffany Nisbet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5341 61st Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$369,700.00 ($212.47 / sqft )

5341 61st Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110483
  2. Provided by LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Buttner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Spacious End Unit Townhome with No CDD Fees & Two Car Garage in Prime Location** Welcome to this rare, hard to find, end unit townhome offering 1,740 sq. ft. of living space, where comfort and co
Active
Details for 5345 60th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$2,600.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

5345 60th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492986
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact James Paxton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Millbrooke Ranch town home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, eat in kitchen has all your major appliances and plenty of cabinet space with closet pantry. The breakfast bar opens to the dining/living
Wade M. Berlin