Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirada
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10537 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$1,250,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

10537 Torchwood Sea Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388404
  2. Provided by RELATED GENERAL REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Hector Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stellar Osprey 3 in Mirada with pool, spa, and lagoon living! This stunning 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers 4,200 sq ft total with 3,433 sq ft of luxurious interior space. The gourmet kitchen is fully
Active
Details for 32298 Wetland Bird View, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$944,990.00 ($210.28 / sqft )

32298 Wetland Bird View Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4494 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3518025
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious Grand Osprey Two Story Home with 5 Bedrooms, 4.5 Baths, 3 Car Garage, Pool, Cabana, Loft, and Second Story Balcony with Waterfront Wetland View
Active
Details for 10391 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$925,000.00 ($267.65 / sqft )

10391 Torchwood Sea Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3456 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8414535
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christopher Plummer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best lot and best value in the community over $250,000 below what owners paid!!! Owners offering $10,000. 00 back at closing!! Exceptional quality & privacy luxuriously updated courtyard pool home
Active
Details for 10470 Purple Thistle Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$839,900.00 ($244.73 / sqft )

10470 Purple Thistle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3432 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938607
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Christian Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded courtyard style home, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot with tranquil green space just across the street. Designed for both privacy and functionality,
Active
Details for 10958 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$829,900.00 ($197.41 / sqft )

10958 Rustic Timber Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4204 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473496
  2. Provided by SUN COVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact kyle Barone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. (Property / Mortgage is eligible for VA Loan Assumption) Completed just over a year ago and sparsely lived in until very recently by it's sole owner who rarely is home due to frequent and extended car
Active
Details for 11263 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$789,900.00 ($185.16 / sqft )

11263 Rustic Timber Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470385
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Cristina Montoya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **4 of the 5 bedrooms, including primary bedroom and office are on the first floor leaving the bonus, 5th bedroom and 1 full bathroom on the second floor** over $130,000 in structural upgrades & over
Active
Details for 9592 Surrey Rose Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$759,990.00 ($178.15 / sqft )

9592 Surrey Rose Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456826
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Teal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Islamorada II is Ready Now ! This spacious residence presents five bedrooms across two thoughtfully designed stories. The main level is built for e
Active
Details for 11277 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$755,000.00 ($214.61 / sqft )

11277 Rustic Timber Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3518 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391275
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing 11277 Rustic Timber Loop, a well appointed residence. The kitchen is equipped with a functional island, an accent backsplash, and all stainless steel appliances. The primary bedroom includ
Active
Details for 10707 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$685,400.00 ($224.28 / sqft )

10707 Torchwood Sea Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488446
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Step into the stunning Coastal Elevation Osprey, a thoughtfully crafted single story home that effortlessly blends elegan
Active
Details for 10757 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$670,068.00 ($193.22 / sqft )

10757 Torchwood Sea Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3468 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494466
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to this beautifully designed Osprey floor plan, a single story home offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Thoughtfully crafted for both comfort a
Wade M. Berlin