Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirada Parcel 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 32298 Wetland Bird View, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$944,990.00 ($210.28 / sqft )

32298 Wetland Bird View Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4494 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3518025
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious Grand Osprey Two Story Home with 5 Bedrooms, 4.5 Baths, 3 Car Garage, Pool, Cabana, Loft, and Second Story Balcony with Waterfront Wetland View
Active
Details for 10707 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$685,400.00 ($224.28 / sqft )

10707 Torchwood Sea Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488446
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Step into the stunning Coastal Elevation Osprey, a thoughtfully crafted single story home that effortlessly blends elegan
Active
Details for 10757 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$670,068.00 ($193.22 / sqft )

10757 Torchwood Sea Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3468 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494466
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to this beautifully designed Osprey floor plan, a single story home offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Thoughtfully crafted for both comfort a
Active
Details for 31041 Jazz Leaf Place, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$439,900.00 ($171.30 / sqft )

31041 Jazz Leaf Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147136
  2. Provided by ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Ian Rinehart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in one of San Antonios premier lagoon communities, where resort style living meets modern design. This home is loaded with upgr
Active
Details for 31546 Azure Beach Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$425,000.00 ($237.70 / sqft )

31546 Azure Beach Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494073
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 31546 Azure Beach Drive, a beautifully designed two level townhome located in the highly sought after Mirada community. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open conc
Active
Details for 31445 Spanish Mission Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$394,990.00 ($197.99 / sqft )

31445 Spanish Mission Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419280
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available: a rare opportunity to own the sought after 4 bedroom Bimini floorplan in Isla Mirada, a gated neighborhood within the popular Mirada master planned community. This spacious 2 story town
Active
Details for 31481 Spanish Mission Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$389,990.00 ($195.48 / sqft )

31481 Spanish Mission Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478995
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated community of Isla Mirada within the Mirada master planned development, this Aruba floorplan offers a functional two story layout with upgraded interior finishes and abundant natur
Active
Details for 31477 Spanish Mission Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$387,445.00 ($195.88 / sqft )

31477 Spanish Mission Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485072
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upgraded 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome with an attached 2 car garage, no backyard neighbors, pond view, roofed patio, spacious bedrooms and closets, primary bedroom has a pond view from upstairs, lagoon
Active
Details for 31455 Spanish Mission Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$379,990.00 ($212.52 / sqft )

31455 Spanish Mission Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419365
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available: a beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Aruba townhome with a 2 car garage, located in the gated community of Isla Mirada within the highly desirable Mirada master planned developme
Wade M. Berlin