Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Miralago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8701 Waterview Terrace, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,150,000.00 ($365.71 / sqft )

8701 Waterview Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5879 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018285
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CC Homes Nouvelle model an expansive 5 bedroom 4.5 bath estate home with private pool, 3 car garage, ideally set on a secluded cul de sac with a generously sized fenced waterfront homesite and approx
Active
Details for 10514 N Lago Vista Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,798,000.00 ($370.57 / sqft )

10514 N Lago Vista Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4852 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015873
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful home boasts 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, a study downstairs as well as the Primary suite, a large gameroom/bedroom, a resort style pool with spa, surround sound, artificial turf, lush landsca
Active
Details for 9726 Blue Isle Bay, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,425,000.00 ($309.65 / sqft )

9726 Blue Isle Bay Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4602 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024321
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this upgraded home with over $200K in improvements. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath Tahoe model (built 2016) features new flooring, modern lighting, and a freshly painted interior including doors, b
Active
Details for 8612 Prospect Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,399,900.00 ($424.60 / sqft )

8612 Prospect Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3297 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023424
  2. Provided by Capital Homes Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably maintained and highly customized Della model in Cascata at MiraLago. Offering 5 beds + loft and 3.5 baths with tranquil waterfront views. Features a main level bedroom and an elegant open c
Active
Details for 8541 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,199,900.00 ($276.22 / sqft )

8541 Miralago Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026271
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Tahoe Model w/4 Beds + Loft, 4 Baths, 3 Car Garage Pool Home Situated On A Waterfront Lot w/Expansive Views. Kitchen Features Granite Counters, Island, Backsplash, Gas Cooking, Dual Wall Oven
Active
Details for 9911 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,160,000.00

9911 Miralago Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10550445
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a beauty!! Spotless lakefront tahoe model , 4 bed / 4 full bath (2 bedrooms with their own bathroom) ,huge loft with closet (possible 5th bedroom), all bedroom with walk in closet fenced backyard
Active
Details for 9131 Cattail Run, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,150,000.00 ($357.37 / sqft )

9131 Cattail Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3218 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024281
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Is an incredible outdoor living space at the top of your list? This stunning Mira Lago home delivers with a brand new resort style pool and patio that truly steals the show. Designed for entertaining,
Active
Details for 9061 Cattail Run, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,150,000.00 ($230.18 / sqft )

9061 Cattail Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4996 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159788
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 4100 square foot 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with 2 car garage on a cul de sac in the prestigious gated community Miralago of Parkland. Residence features soaring ceilings, recessed lighting, & an ex
Active
Details for 8750 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,149,000.00 ($294.16 / sqft )

8750 Miralago Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148196
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after community of Miralago, this stunning one story Cumberland model blends refined design with effortless living. Set on an oversized lot, the 4 bedroom, 3 bath residenc
Active
Details for 8620 Waterside Court, Parkland, FL 33076
$999,990.00 ($233.48 / sqft )

8620 Waterside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4283 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158331
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Homes with views like this are truly limited. Rare waterfront opportunity in prestigious guard gated MiraLago at Parkland. This spacious 5BD/4BA home sits on a premium lakefront lot with panoramic wat
Wade M. Berlin