Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Miramar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 234 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$6,999,000.00 ($1,392.00 / sqft )

234 Summa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003291
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction with an anticipated completion date of Summer 2026. This exceptional residence offers 5,028 total square feet under roof and 4,588 square feet under air, featuring 5 bedrooms and 6 ba
Active
Details for 291 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$4,395,000.00 ($803.91 / sqft )

291 Summa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5467 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019884
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction in the heart of SoSo on a coveted Southend street, this residence defines luxury with just under 5,500 total sq ft of elevated finishes. The home features wide plank European wh
Active
Details for 120 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$4,300,000.00 ($919.00 / sqft )

120 Summa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4679 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024342
  2. Provided by Cervera Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17820 Front Beach Road B, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,500,000.00 ($556.59 / sqft )

17820 Front Beach Road B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2695 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781115
  2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Aloha Beaches Steps to the Sand | Private Pool | Gulf Views. Welcome to Aloha Beaches, your ultimate Panama City Beach investment property. Just 100 feet from the sugar white sand, this spacious
Active
Details for 3 Radio Rd  , St Augustine, FL 32084
$1,299,000.00

3 Radio Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 260861
  2. Provided by Exp Realty
  3. 888-883-8509
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17826 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$889,000.00 ($708.37 / sqft )

17826 Front Beach Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787095
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming beach cottage in Panama City Beach, just steps from the Gulf. Enjoy breathtaking Gulf views and stunning sunsets from your private lookout deck perfect for morning coffee or
Active
Details for 9960 Ocean Drive 1905, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$824,000.00 ($391.45 / sqft )

9960 Ocean Drive 1905 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2105 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021254
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy sunrise to sunset views from the 19th floor of your 82' wraparound corner balcony. This spacious, tastefully updated condo offers over 1,700 sq ft under airthe largest floor plan in the building
Active
Details for 215 Vestavia Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$800,000.00 ($360.04 / sqft )

215 Vestavia Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787540
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just under two blocks from the beach, with public beach access less than 1,500 feet from your front door, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of coastal livin
Active
Details for 17850 Lynn Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$775,000.00 ($690.73 / sqft )

17850 Lynn Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1122 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788178
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming beachside home located just one block from Panama City Beach. The home features an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, modern countertops, and quality finishes, along with upda
Active
Details for 25 May St  , St Augustine, FL 32084
$765,000.00

25 May St Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 260964
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's - Downtown
  3. 904-829-2002
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin