Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirror Lakes 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 421 Broadmoor Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$415,000.00 ($119.42 / sqft )

421 Broadmoor Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476745
  2. Provided by ELITE EDGE FL REALTY
  3. Contact Amber Galarza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Smart Features and a half acres fenced Outdoor Oasis ! Welcome to this move in ready home offering modern comfort, stylish upgrades, and smart technology in a con
Active
Details for 5430 Mirror Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$355,000.00 ($241.17 / sqft )

5430 Mirror Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020630
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA home with over 1,200 sq ft located in a desirable 55+ gated community in Boynton Beach. This light filled residence features a brand new kitchen, updated bathrooms, new f
Active
Details for 5198 Mirror Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$349,900.00 ($237.70 / sqft )

5198 Mirror Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167557
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated lakefront home in the desirable community of Mirror Lakes! This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and Florida charm. The renovated kitc
Active
Details for 719 Zebu Place, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
$339,900.00 ($170.72 / sqft )

719 Zebu Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1991 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682841
  2. Provided by FLORIDA FUTURE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Erica Kolinski, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Checking all the boxes This proudly maintained pool home is tucked away on a private neighborhood road with minimal traffic. Set on an oversized lot, this charming Florida home is move in ready and
Active
Details for 5871 Mirror Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$335,000.00 ($227.58 / sqft )

5871 Mirror Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167196
  2. Provided by Arterra Luxe-Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your lakefront home in this sought after 55+ community. This 2/2 home sits on a large lake with open green space and scenic walking paths, and it's ideally positioned next to the tennis cou
Active
Details for 720 Brannen Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$319,900.00 ($251.10 / sqft )

720 Brannen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523597
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Daly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pride of ownership is evident throughout this original owner home in South Lehigh. Carefully maintained over the years and thoughtfully updated along the way, this property offers comfort, functionali
Active
Details for 1088 Alabama Road S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$42,500.00

1088 Alabama Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8456444
  2. Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Roberto Cabrera Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this approximately 0.29 acre residential lot located on a paved road with electricity available at the streetperfect for building your dream home or making a smart long term investment. Si
Active
Listing Details for 811 Grenada Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$40,000.00

811 Grenada Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7525832
  2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Becky Mato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a fantastic opportunity in the heart of Lehigh Acres with this 0.26 acre residential lot. This vacant land presents the perfect foundation for your dream home or a smart investment project. L
Active
Details for 494 Burrstone Drive, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
$27,800.00

494 Burrstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11051781
  2. Provided by American Realty of PSL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on this oversized 0.31 acre lot located in a quiet area of Lehigh Acres. This high and dry parcel offers plenty of room for your new home, pool, or future investment. Convenientl