Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Misty Spgs Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2691 Sabal Springs Circle 201, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$309,900.00 ($222.15 / sqft )

2691 Sabal Springs Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499185
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sara Caffee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare find, second floor large 3/2 corner condo,in the Misty Springs II condo complex. Well maintained community in Clearwaters highly desirable Countryside area. Pinellas trail nearby , Clearwater
Active
Details for 2682 Sabal Springs Circle 204, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$234,900.00 ($218.51 / sqft )

2682 Sabal Springs Circle 204 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.64 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478252
  2. Provided by BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  3. Contact Joanis Abrashi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath second floor condo, perfectly situated in one of Clearwaters most desirable and convenient locations. This move in ready home featu
Active
Details for 2679 Sabal Springs Circle 102, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$213,000.00 ($193.64 / sqft )

2679 Sabal Springs Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.82 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477189
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bank, financial lender finance letter approval, combination cash, bank, financial lender purchase, financing accepted. Come see 2679 sabal springs circle unit 102 clearwater fl 33761, two bedrooms, tw
Active
Details for 2663 Sabal Springs Circle 102, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$204,900.00 ($186.27 / sqft )

2663 Sabal Springs Circle 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463211
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lori Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Misty Springs Condo II, a well maintained community in Clearwaters highly desirable Countryside area. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers comfort, convenience, and peace of min
Active
Details for 2685 Sabal Springs Circle 103, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$180,000.00 ($167.44 / sqft )

2685 Sabal Springs Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497881
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Kim Fachtmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 Ground floor condo overlooking peaceful pond. Pack the moving van this unit is move in ready! Nice sized kitchen with new oven range and microwave. Room for a small cafe table. Pas
Wade M. Berlin