Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mitchell J E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 241 Indian River Drive, COCOA, FL 32922
$2,525,000.00 ($289.96 / sqft )

241 Indian River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 8708 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380675
  2. Provided by ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Nicole Seagraves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a unique, income producing waterfront property in Cocoa Village. There are 4 buildings, two main homes with a total of 9 bedrooms and 9.5 bathrooms. Custom 2022 home with 2 lev
Active
Details for 11 Mitchell Street, COCOA, FL 32922
$2,525,000.00 ($289.96 / sqft )

11 Mitchell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 15
  3. Approx. 8708 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381973
  2. Provided by ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Nicole Seagraves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13495 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$2,200,000.00

13495 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8501219
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Karl Moeller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional, fully approved development opportunity at 13495 Gulf Blvd in Madeira Beach, ready for immediate construction of a boutique condo hotel in a prime, high demand coastal location. The pro
Active
Details for 249 Boca Ciega Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,785,000.00 ($850.00 / sqft )

249 Boca Ciega Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402270
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Petie Bilyk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The property is approximately 9,587 square feet of deep hurricane sheltered waterfront. The lot currently has three small cottages across two lots that must remain in place to secure the grandfathere
Active
Details for 13095 Gulf Lane, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$969,000.00 ($637.08 / sqft )

13095 Gulf Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502493
  2. Provided by WESTWARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Pestalozzi Jr LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey beachside investment opportunity with sought after zoning that allows for nightly vacation rentals. Located literally just steps from the powder white sands of the Gulf, this fully furnished 2
Active
Details for 13111 Boca Ciega Avenue, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$899,000.00 ($305.78 / sqft )

13111 Boca Ciega Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498159
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare open water home on the intercoastal has three levels to enjoy the expansive water views and amazing sun rises. Home has 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms located on the open water portion of i
Active
Details for 331 Boca Ciega Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$869,900.00

331 Boca Ciega Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8461902
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Richard Hehl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream waterfront home on this exceptional 60 x 100 residential lot, already cleared and ready to build saving you approximately $25,000 in site preparation costs. A brand new seawall is in
Active
Details for 13098 Gulf Boulevard, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
$799,900.00 ($327.96 / sqft )

13098 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2439 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508079
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Blvd frontage directly in front of beach access exceptional visibility, coveted location, solid concrete block base & pillar foundation and zoning that opens every door. Positioned within the Jo
Active
Details for 13098 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$799,900.00 ($327.96 / sqft )

13098 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2439 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508079
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Mercado Herbert, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13388 1st Street E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$798,999.00

13388 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: O6391215
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Coastal Triplex 1 Block from Madeira Beach Fully renovated triplex just steps from the beach, offering strong income potential and low maintenance ownership. The property features two 1BR/1BA
Wade M. Berlin