Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mobile Home Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2094 Detroiter Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$229,900.00 ($229.90 / sqft )

2094 Detroiter Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4647704
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A stunning 3 bedroom home on a delightful RESIDENT OWNED/LAND SHARE 55+ community situated less 5 minutes from the world renowned Siesta Key beach. Indulge in worry free living with a monthly HOA of o
Active
Details for 1117 Oakland, TAVARES, FL 32778
$194,900.00 ($156.92 / sqft )

1117 Oakland Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5100314
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Josh Duclos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Charming 55+ Community Home for Sale! This 3 bedroom BLOCK Home, 2 bathroom retreat boasts a brand new AC system and modern appliances, ensuring a comfortable living experience. The seller, relocatin
Active
Details for 133 Cedar Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$194,500.00 ($89.71 / sqft )

133 Cedar Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502067
  2. Provided by MAGNATE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Chrisy Tellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO LOT RENT + PET FRIENDLY! Located in the desirable dog friendly section of the park. Updated and exceptionally well maintained, this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is situated in the high
Active
Details for 23 Mountain Laurel Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$180,000.00 ($76.37 / sqft )

23 Mountain Laurel Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490077
  2. Provided by CONCI, REALTORS
  3. Contact Cyndi Olmstead
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Blue Jay Estates, one of Palm Harbors most sought after 55+ resident owned communities! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers comfort, space, and an active lifestyle all
Active
Details for 161 Hickory Gate Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$169,000.00 ($101.26 / sqft )

161 Hickory Gate Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1669 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403479
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stacey Glogowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and freshly painted two bedroom/two bathroom double wide manufactured home situated in a non flood zone. This move in ready home is located in Blue Jay Esta
Active
Details for 11925 Milan Way, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$159,900.00 ($66.96 / sqft )

11925 Milan Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107553
  2. Provided by RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.
  3. Contact Theresa Boyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VERY MOTIVATED SELLER....AMAZING PRICE WHERE YOU CAN Experience the ultimate lakeside lifestyle in this pristine community located just minutes from the vibrant dining and entertainment hubs of Eustis
Active
Details for 7 Mountain Laurel Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$159,900.00 ($70.50 / sqft )

7 Mountain Laurel Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447401
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Erin Humphrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Been off the market to update. All UPDATED MOVE IN READY for this Light & Bright Home shows pride of ownership and located in friendly community with plenty of activities. This partially furnishe
Active
Details for 172 Hickory Gate Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$145,000.00 ($76.72 / sqft )

172 Hickory Gate Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502192
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stacey Glogowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is a standout feature of this spacious two bedroom, two bath double wide manufactured home, ideally situated in a non flood zone within Blue Jay Estates, a friendly 55+ community where you OW
Active
Details for 140 Mountain Fir Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$140,000.00 ($108.03 / sqft )

140 Mountain Fir Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493671
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stacey Glogowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, carefree Florida living in this well kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide manufactured home! Move in ready and being sold fully furnishedjust bring your personal belongings and start en
Active
Details for 4800 Federal Highway 145, Stuart, FL 34997
$135,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )

4800 Federal Highway 145 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004671
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly sought after Natalie Estates community of Stuart. This residence offers a bright, open layout with comfortable living spaces and thoughtfu
Wade M. Berlin