Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mobile Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1913 Woodcrest Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$248,997.00 ($171.01 / sqft )

1913 Woodcrest Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1456 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223428
  2. Provided by Sand Dollar Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely beautiful, brand new 2025 factory built home offering modern design, quality craftsmanship, and effortless living. WE ARE OFFERING A $7,000 CONCESSION FOR BUYERS! This home was built with
Active
Details for 1913 Woodcrest Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$248,997.00 ($181.88 / sqft )

1913 Woodcrest Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368466
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact David Pupo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely beautiful, brand new 2025 factory built home offering modern design, quality craftsmanship, and effortless living. WE ARE OFFERING A $7,000 CONCESSION FOR BUYERS! This incredible new constr
Active
Details for 163 West Street, Oak Hill, FL 32759
$230,000.00 ($133.10 / sqft )

163 West Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225644
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to peaceful living in Oak Hill where comfort, space, and functionality come together. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home, built in 2015, offers a thoughtfully design
Active
Details for 11055 Federal Highway 86, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$199,900.00 ($110.08 / sqft )

11055 Federal Highway 86 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143155
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1. 5 miles to hobe sound beach. Boat/rv storage available. 2 bedrm/2 bath spacious 1998 manf home. Wide open plan!! Woodbridge 55+ comm. Which does allow 35 y. O. If living w 55+ share holder. Beautif
Active
Details for 3230 Lanark Drive, Holiday, FL 34690
$190,000.00 ($84.29 / sqft )

3230 Lanark Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506973
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This absolutely charming home is nestled in the sought after Tanglewood Mobile Village Condominium. Unlike many similar subdivisions, the land is owned, not leased. A 55+ community, residents will enj
Active
Details for 3230 Lanark Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$190,000.00 ($84.29 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506973
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Lori Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4706 Burney Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$185,000.00 ($108.44 / sqft )

4706 Burney Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468709
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Lori Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This cozy, waterfront home is nestled in holiday, surrounded by tarpon springs, new port richey, and the glistening gulf of mexico. Overlooking lake tanglewood, the 2 bedroom/2 bath dwelling features
Active
Details for 1100 S Belcher Rd  727, LARGO, FL 33771
$179,900.00 ($125.63 / sqft )

1100 S Belcher Rd 727 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8383279
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact David Barron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price reduction now at $179,000 3 bedroom home live in or overnight care giver friendly with queen bed in 3rd bedroom that has its own entrance from the exterior. Unique property with la
Active
Details for 4720 Burney Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$158,500.00 ($137.59 / sqft )

4720 Burney Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880637
  2. Provided by MCCULLOUGH & ASSOC REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sophia Arcese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4720 Burney Drive in the desirable 55+ Tanglewood Mobile Home Community! Where you OWN the land!! This water view, corner lot, beautifully maintained & updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, beac
Active
Details for 3170 Running Deer Drive, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$154,900.00 ($161.35 / sqft )

3170 Running Deer Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689821
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
  3. Contact Karen Montgomery, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2/2 manufactured home in the highly desirable community of Lake Arrowhead where you own the land, helping to keep fees low. Located outside the flood zone, this home offers peace
Wade M. Berlin