Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Monroe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1614 Washington Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$4,495,000.00 ($1,601.92 / sqft )

1614 Washington Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2806 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618937
  2. Provided by Your Keys Real Estate, LLC
  3. Contact Richard Patten
  4. (305) 680-6720
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Architect designed and purpose built for modern island living, 1614 Washington Street delivers a rare combination of durability, intelligence, and refined restraint. This is a luxury home defined not
Active
Details for 1609 United Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$2,199,000.00 ($855.64 / sqft )

1609 United Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617882
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner R
  3. Contact Tammy Stiles
  4. (305) 294-5155
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This versatile 3 family property offers a rare blend of privacy & income potential. Designed as 3 distinct residences, each with a private entrance and it's own kitchen and w/d, the property is ideal
Active
Details for 1706 Seminary Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$2,099,000.00 ($1,083.08 / sqft )

1706 Seminary Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616968
  2. Provided by Truman & Co. (KW)
  3. Contact Ted Stewart
  4. (305) 292-2244
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind a new privacy fence, 1706 Seminary Street is a fully renovated home where thoughtful design meets laid back Key West living. Set on a generous 7,480 square foot lot, this 3 bedroom, 3 ba
Active
Details for 226 Normandy Drive, OTHER, FL 33070
$1,890,000.00 ($711.06 / sqft )

226 Normandy Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2658 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618848
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Contact James Ruggles
  4. (305) 247-7221
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 'LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION' Just minutes away to local dive & fishing spots, The Famous Islamorada Sandbar. Plus Restaurants, Supermarkets & Hospital. Welcome to coastal living in this two story CB
Active
Details for 13908 Monroes Business Park, TAMPA, FL 33635
$1,549,900.00 ($361.79 / sqft )

13908 Monroes Business Park Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8390449
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Ganier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2020 and still looks new! Phenomenal location! Mixed use office building in a beautiful business park strategically situated one block off the corner of Racetrack and Tampa Road across from a
Active
Details for 1626 Von Phister Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$1,499,000.00 ($937.46 / sqft )

1626 Von Phister Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1599 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619677
  2. Provided by Truman & Co. (KW)
  3. Contact Ted Stewart
  4. (305) 292-2244
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is a reason so many locals dream about living on Von Phister Street. The mature trees create shade across the wide streets, the neighborhood feels calm and residential, and everything from the b
Active
Details for 1718 United Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$1,350,000.00 ($914.02 / sqft )

1718 United Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1477 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616195
  2. Provided by Key West Vacation Properties & Realty, LLC (KW)
  3. Contact Jaime M Caballero
  4. (305) 296-6667
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1718 United Street, a beautifully renovated home in the heart of Key West offering modern comfort with timeless island charm. This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms,
Active
Details for 1503-1509 Seminary Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$1,000,000.00 ($609.76 / sqft )

1503-1509 Seminary Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617066
  3. Contact Rebecca Cobo
  4. (305) 294-5155
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in the heart of Midtown Key West! This rare double lot offering includes two side by side parcels with endless potential for redevelopment or renovation.1503 Seminary Street feature
Active
Details for 1720 United Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$850,000.00

1720 United Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: 617089
  3. Contact Jaime M Caballero
  4. (305) 296-6667
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1720 United Street a rare opportunity to own a spacious, build ready lot in one of Key West's most desirable residential neighborhoods. Surrounded by mature palms and tropical greenery,
Active
Details for 13836 Monroes Business Park Lot 31, TAMPA, FL 33635
$799,900.00

13836 Monroes Business Park Lot 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8381068
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Ganier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot 31 is a lakefront buildable lot, 40,600 sq. ft., with dimensions of 140' x 290'. This shovel ready lot is in a prime location and is suitable for industrial, retail, or office use. Located near
Wade M. Berlin