Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Montego Cove Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$324,900.00 ($215.74 / sqft )
6100 Martinique Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1506 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare, 2nd floor 2BR/2BA penthouse style condo in gated 55+ Montego Cove. Completely updated 1,506 sq ft interior with high end finishes and newer appliances. Enjoy panoramic long lake views from the g
$289,000.00 ($191.90 / sqft )
3401 Martinique Trace 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1506 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bath lower level condo in the desirable 55+ community of Montego Cove. Enjoy top of the line wood flooring, elegant crown molding in the living area and primary bedroom, and a ne
$239,500.00 ($159.03 / sqft )
6060 Martinique Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1506 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculate ground floor unit right on the lake! Freshly painted and ready for immediate occupancy, this home boasts a highly sought after split floor plan. Safety and energy efficiency are covered wit
$2,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )
6040 Martinique Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1506 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spectacular unfurnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo 2nd floor with peaceful water view. Updated kitchen and gorgeous bathrooms. Bright florida room open to living and main bedroom. Nice laminate + tile floors
- 1