Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Monterey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Kanner Highway, Stuart, FL 34994
$3,500,000.00

0 Kanner Highway More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11157240
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An EXCEPTIONAL commercial opportunity in one of Stuart's fastest growing corridors. This 2.6 ACRE WATERFRONT parcel on Kanner Highway offers incredible flexibility with Martin County zoning and approv
Active
Details for 168 Spanish Marsh Dr, St Augustine, FL 32095
$1,799,000.00

168 Spanish Marsh Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  1. MLSID: 260837
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Re
  3. 904-471-6906
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2513 Waterfront Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,649,000.00 ($272.92 / sqft )

2513 Waterfront Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6042 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669760
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brenee Solari, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated completion February 2026. This beautiful home with pool, spa, and serene preserve views was perfectly crafted to fit your lifestyle. A soaring two story foyer showcases t
Active
Details for 2644 Waterfront Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,539,000.00 ($326.89 / sqft )

2644 Waterfront Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4708 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691429
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jordan Kosobucki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Private preserve home site with an inviting private pool and spa. 16 foot impact multi slide stacking great room door for seamless indoor outdoor living. Primary bath with alternat
Active
Details for 7209 Serrano Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,450,000.00 ($328.43 / sqft )

7209 Serrano Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4415 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149878
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity in Monterey Estates! Presenting an exceptional luxury estate home offering an impressive combination of size, privacy, and premier lakefront living. This expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathro
Active
Details for 118 Monterey Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,074,999.00 ($339.65 / sqft )

118 Monterey Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063082
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! Marvelous Views of the 3rd & 17th Fairways of The Championship Palmer Golf Course at PGA National. Located in the Exclusive Monterey Pointe Community. This 4 Bedroom & 3 Full Bathroo
Active
Details for 51 Monterey Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$798,990.00 ($302.42 / sqft )

51 Monterey Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2642 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006331
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the sought after Monterey Pointe community of PGA National, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family residence offers 1,888 square feet of living space and tranquil lake
Active
Details for 755 43rd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$590,000.00 ($300.10 / sqft )

755 43rd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1966 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465563
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Meredith Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegantly updated and beautifully maintained, this three bedroom, two bath POOL home is set on a generous corner lot and showcases an exceptional outdoor living experience. The in ground pool is compl
Active
Details for 1689 Monterey Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$529,900.00 ($220.98 / sqft )

1689 Monterey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459081
  2. Provided by YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
  3. Contact Robin Guy-Danner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 1,578 sq ft of thoughtfully updated living space with a clean, modern contemporary design. Completely move in ready, the home features a new
Active
Details for 511 San Juan Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$499,000.00 ($262.22 / sqft )

511 San Juan Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1903 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379815
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 5BR/3BA Property with Flexible Layout Unique Opportunity Excellent opportunity to own a renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath property in a prime Orlando location. The home offers a flexible layou
Wade M. Berlin