Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Montura Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 842 Hunting Club Avenue, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
$1,500,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

842 Hunting Club Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6319041
  2. Provided by AGENT PLUS REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Domingues, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Farmhouse on 5 Acres in Montura Ranch Estates! Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Clewiston! This spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath farmhouse sit
Active
Details for 133 Hunting Club Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
$575,000.00

133 Hunting Club Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10525982
  2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ncredible opportunity to buy this new house in montura ranch. This home is situated on beautiful lot (1. 25 acres), with the best of living in a rural setting. The great room floor plan features three
Active
Details for 745 Estribo Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
$575,000.00 ($239.58 / sqft )

745 Estribo Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161290
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your opportunity to own in Montura Ranches, where wide open spaces and true Florida country living meet. This property offers privacy, flexibility, and endless potentialperfect for a full tim
Active
Details for 172 Bald Cypress Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
$549,900.00 ($148.06 / sqft )

172 Bald Cypress Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3714 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11147522
  2. Provided by Kingdom Connection Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW HOME READY TO MOVE IN 2.5 acres 3714 sq ft completely fenced. Corner Lot. 3/2 2 car garage Spacious for home enjoyment and business use. A very well built home with impact windows and doors, met
Active
Details for 335 Datil Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
$479,900.00 ($237.57 / sqft )

335 Datil Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023827
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The best priced new construction property on 1.25 acres in South Florida. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,020 sq ft of modern living space with a bright open concept layout, spacious kit
Active
Details for 235 Sendero Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
$450,000.00 ($434.36 / sqft )

235 Sendero Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1036 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017409
  2. Provided by MAI JAC Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful country home situated on a spacious lot in Clewiston, offering privacy, tranquility, and endless possibilities. This property features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a functional layout and
Active
Details for 545 Bald Cypress Avenue, Clewiston, FL 33440
$419,900.00 ($204.63 / sqft )

545 Bald Cypress Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022656
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of the most desirable areas of Montura Ranch Estates, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath double wide home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space and convenience. Situated
Active
Details for 740 Palomino Street, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
$349,900.00 ($242.99 / sqft )

740 Palomino Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: O6301113
  2. Provided by BEST HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Harry D'Onofrio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nature Lovers Paradise with Endless Possibilities! Welcome to your private retreatperfectly tailored for outdoor enthusiasts, hobbyists, and those craving peace and space! This beautifully remodel
Active
Details for 130 Ave Del Centro, Clewiston, FL 33440
$345,000.00 ($266.20 / sqft )

130 Ave Del Centro Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107663
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peaceful Country Living with Unlimited Potential! Welcome to your brand new 2024 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home, perfectly situated on a full acre of fully fenced land. This spacious home featu
Active
Listing Details for 472 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440
$329,000.00

472 Avenida Del Sur More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546255
  2. Provided by First World Realty Group,LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable community of Clewiston, Florida, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home sits on an expansive 1.20 acre lot, offering ample room for growth and outdoor enjoyment. Nest
Wade M. Berlin