Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Morey Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 808 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$4,249,000.00

808 Pass A Grille Way More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8500628
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Evan Pedone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly rare offering in the heart of historic Pass a Grillewhere Old Florida charm, coastal beauty, and timeless character come together in a way that feels increasingly rare. Set on a prominent c
Active
Details for 702 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$3,999,000.00 ($2,037.19 / sqft )

702 Pass A Grille Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8364676
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact David Cook, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in coastal living and investment potential with this charming 644 square foot home in Historic Pass A Grille. Currently operating as an income producing short term rental, this
Active
Details for 702 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$3,999,000.00

702 Pass A Grille Way More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8364677
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact David Cook, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock an unparalleled development opportunity in the heart of Historic Pass A Grille with this .35 acre lot at 702 Pass A Grille Way. Boasting a prime location directly across from the Intracoastal W
Active
Details for 103 & 105 1st Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,890,000.00

103 & 105 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8501497
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact James Assenheimer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Double lot, zoned for single or multi family options! Deep in Historic Pass A Grille on St. Pete Beach just one house from the sand of Pass A Grille Beach, this location is the tip of the southernmos
Active
Details for 108 5th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,689,000.00 ($682.15 / sqft )

108 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2476 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400050
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennie Demas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Pass a Grille Historic District, one of Florida's most coveted and historic beach communities. This meticulously updated 1910 FURNISHED bungalow (Home wa
Active
Details for 107 4th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,675,000.00 ($824.31 / sqft )

107 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473627
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Evan Doyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional four plex investment opportunity just steps from the beach in the heart of Pass a Grille. This fully renovated historic property offers four income producing units (two 2 bedroom/1 bath un
Active
Details for 102 11th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,600,000.00 ($766.28 / sqft )

102 11th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2088 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8405837
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Fay Ellen Steelnack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TRIPLEX with exceptional investment opportunities! Welcome to this impeccably maintained, move in ready mid century gem! This unique property, officially a triplex, offers a main house, a two bedroom
Active
Details for 102 11th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,600,000.00 ($766.28 / sqft )

102 11th Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Approx. 2088 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498892
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Fay Ellen Steelnack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 113 3rd Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,100,000.00

113 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8451987
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Peter Arner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot size is 41 x 100 totaling 4,129 ft. Build your dream home 100 feet from the sand on famed small town USA beach community of Pass A Grille Beach. The house next door on the beach is newer and one s
Active
Details for 106 7th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$9,000.00 ($4.56 / sqft )

106 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1973 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8392045
  2. Provided by COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  3. Contact Keith Slater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a vacation rental in the desirable Pass a Grille area. This charming home features 3 bedrooms and 3 baths, comfortably accommodating up to 6 guests. You'll find a spacious deck perfect for
Wade M. Berlin