Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mosaic
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2341 Canopy Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$895,000.00 ($253.04 / sqft )

2341 Canopy Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3537 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025274
  2. Provided by PenderWhite Properties, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning and impossible to replicate at this price! From the moment you step through the door, this exceptional home showcases luxury craftsmanship and designer upgrades throughout. Custom
Active
Details for 13670 Grovewood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$814,990.00 ($239.35 / sqft )

13670 Grovewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3405 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541775
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready! Located in a Cul de sac homesite, this Riley floorplan features 3 Bedrooms, 3 Full and 1 Half Bath, Family Room with Corner Slider Option, Flex Room, Covered Lanai and 2 Car Garage. Add
Active
Details for 13648 Blackwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$749,990.00 ($207.01 / sqft )

13648 Blackwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3623 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541749
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready! The Paige plan offers 4 Bedrooms, 3 Full, Family Room, Covered Lanai and 3 Car Garage. njoy a covered lanai and a 3 car garage with a 4 extension, enhanced privacy with a pre plumb for
Active
Details for 513 Mosaic Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$739,900.00 ($240.54 / sqft )

513 Mosaic Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3076 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219226
  2. Provided by United Real Estate Preferred
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Crown Jewel of the Mosaic Neighborhood is available! This stunning home offers a one of a kind view you won't find anywhere elsebest enjoyed from your own custom designed pool and spa! Built for e
Active
Details for 513 Mosaic Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$739,900.00 ($240.54 / sqft )

513 Mosaic Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6350994
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  3. Contact Christopher Schiffermiller, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Crown Jewel of the Mosaic Neighborhood is available! This stunning home offers a one of a kind view you wont find anywhere elsebest enjoyed from your own custom designed pool and spa! Built for en
Active
Details for 402 Aquamarine Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$739,000.00 ($211.02 / sqft )

402 Aquamarine Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3502 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1215966
  2. Provided by Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market due to buyer financing no issues with the property. Where coastal living meets modern sophistication. Welcome to 402 Aquamarine Way a recently built, move in ready retreat th
Active
Details for 402 Aquamarine Way, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$739,000.00 ($211.02 / sqft )

402 Aquamarine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3502 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339669
  2. Provided by COASTAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Flatley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market due to buyer financing no issues with the property. Where coastal living meets modern sophistication. Welcome to 402 Aquamarine Way a recently built, move in ready retreat tha
Active
Details for 321 Aquamarine Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$725,000.00 ($196.05 / sqft )

321 Aquamarine Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3698 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224212
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare short sale opportunity!!!Discover this stunning custom built luxury home located in the prestigious, high end Mosaic community. This Costa Mesa ICI home is showcasing over $230,000 in upgrades an
Active
Details for 2801 Ashfield Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$720,000.00 ($240.96 / sqft )

2801 Ashfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004187
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a spacious den that easily functions as a 4th bedroomperfect for guests, a home office, or a growing household. Thoughtfully c
Active
Details for 270 Azure Mist Way, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$699,900.00 ($240.19 / sqft )

270 Azure Mist Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2914 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317456
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lynette Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offering 270 Azure Mist Waywhy wait to build when you can move right into this beautiful pool home in the sought after Mosaic community of Daytona Beach? Tucked away yet close to everything, youre
Wade M. Berlin