Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mount Dora Pinecrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1405 Hilltop Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$599,900.00 ($258.13 / sqft )

1405 Hilltop Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2324 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106397
  2. Provided by HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Amanda Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION! LOCATION! NO HOA. Less than one mile to Mount Doras Historic District with festivals, shopping, cafes, and galleries. Seller is offering $6,000 towards buyers closing fees...Move in ready wi
Active
Details for 1311 Hilltop Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$425,000.00 ($170.27 / sqft )

1311 Hilltop Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2496 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402730
  2. Provided by CITARELLI REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Benjamin Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming home located in the desirable Mount Dora area! Situated on Hilltop Drive, this property offers a wonderful opportunity to enjoy the character and convenience of one of Central
Active
Details for 1516 Crestview Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$396,000.00 ($124.84 / sqft )

1516 Crestview Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3172 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399247
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  3. Contact Adriana Montes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in the established Pinecrest neighborhood of Mount Dora. Built in 1965, this residence offers a classic layout with a spacious living a
Active
Details for 1765 Hilltop Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$379,900.00 ($211.29 / sqft )

1765 Hilltop Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1798 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105170
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kelli Cajigas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pinecrest is a sought after, well established neighborhood known for its serene tree lined streets, picturesque homes, & prime location (approx. a mile from historic downtown). Residents can enjoy loc
Active
Details for 1630 Crestview Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$370,000.00 ($166.22 / sqft )

1630 Crestview Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380826
  2. Provided by PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Victoria O'Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located less than five minutes from the heart of downtown Mount Dora, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and convenience. Warm hardwood floors flow throu
Wade M. Berlin