Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mount Olive Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5436 Jacob Avenue, Polk City, FL 33868
$209,000.00 ($148.86 / sqft )

5436 Jacob Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961842
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the growing community of Polk City, Florida! Situated in a NO HOA neighborhood and located in a NO FLOOD ZONE, this move in ready property off
Active
Details for 5436 Jacob Avenue, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$209,000.00 ($148.86 / sqft )

5436 Jacob Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961842
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Lindsey Thibodeau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8913 Jericho Court, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$175,000.00 ($169.57 / sqft )

8913 Jericho Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959257
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Terri Dunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1032 sq. ft., double wide manufactured home nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Mount Olive Heights Community of Polk City. Situated on a .3 acre l
Active
Details for 8944 Jericho Court, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$115,000.00 ($145.20 / sqft )

8944 Jericho Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 792 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465432
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marissa Davila
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a great opportunity for a first time homebuyer or investor. This affordable and amazing proiperty has tons of pptential and it is situated in a peaceful area. Wether you are looking to renovat
Active
Details for 9015 Sarah Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$100,000.00 ($73.10 / sqft )

9015 Sarah Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467944
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Ashley Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Auction Property. Short Sale. Welcome to this four bedroom, two bathroom home located in the Mount Olive subdivision. The property was completely remodeled approximately two years ago and offers an op
Active
Details for 8926 Jericho Court, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$84,900.00 ($83.89 / sqft )

8926 Jericho Court Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463233
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Bradley Chais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Manufactured home located in a well established subdivision with convenient access to I 4, Disney, shopping, and everyday amenities. The home is not in show condition and will require some
Wade M. Berlin