Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mount Plymouth
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 30513 Prestwick Avenue, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$626,990.00 ($166.49 / sqft )

30513 Prestwick Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3766 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404958
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The Venice home design in Mount Plymouth Green is set within an intimate cul de sac community just 8.5 miles from downtown Mt. Dora, where oversized homesites provide th
Active
Details for 31635 Elkridge Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$579,990.00 ($166.76 / sqft )

31635 Elkridge Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3478 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6325199
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Positioned near the prestige of RedTail Golf Club, The Venice is a residence of distinction on an expansive, nearly half acre homesite. A private guest suite is tucked a
Active
Details for Niles Street, MOUNT PLYMOUTH, FL 32776
$575,000.00

Niles Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6096375
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Beth Stoothoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now is the perfect time to take advantage of the great business opportunity that this vacant land on the corner of Niles Street and Sorrento Avenue frontage offers. It provides an ideal location for a
Active
Details for 25309 Carnoustie Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$485,000.00 ($216.81 / sqft )

25309 Carnoustie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2237 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: O6364430
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact Fernando Barragan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home situated on a sprawling 1.08 acre corner lot in Sorrento. Thoughtfully updated and filled with natural light, the home offers a warm and inviti
Active
Details for 30904 Deal Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$420,000.00 ($267.86 / sqft )

30904 Deal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375746
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jenna Palmero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 40 year roof with transferable warranty! Welcome to 30904 deal drive a charming 2 bed, 2 bath bungalow nestled on an oversized 1/3 acre lot in peaceful sorrento. Upgrades include a $20k wh
Active
Details for 31154 Lochmore Circle, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$418,000.00 ($177.87 / sqft )

31154 Lochmore Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6357288
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Crystal Grohowski, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assumable VA LOAN with a 5.625% interest rate!! If you are looking for land and privacy this home has it all! Situated on 1 acre in the beautiful town of Sorrento in the highly sought after Golf Cart
Active
Details for 25302 Glen Eagles St, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$384,900.00 ($216.24 / sqft )

25302 Glen Eagles St Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111656
  2. Provided by HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Leslie Hanson Rotarius
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on approximately 1/3 acre in desirable Mt. Plym
Active
Details for 31126 Prestwick Avenue, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$339,900.00 ($138.62 / sqft )

31126 Prestwick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359143
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Betsy Breton-Garcia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 31126 Prestwick! This charming 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a peaceful country setting with plenty of room to spread out. The open concept l
Active
Details for 31080 Lochmore Circle, Sorrento, FL 32776
$329,000.00 ($171.18 / sqft )

31080 Lochmore Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112308
  2. Provided by HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this light and bright sweet home located in the heart of Sorrento! Located at 31080 Lochmore Circle, this move in ready home has all the big ticket updates already done for you ~ makin
Active
Details for 31080 Lochmore Circle, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$329,000.00 ($171.18 / sqft )

31080 Lochmore Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112308
  2. Provided by HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Amanda Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin