Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Napoli
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1015 Coral Club Drive 1015, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$270,000.00 ($251.40 / sqft )

1015 Coral Club Drive 1015 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1074 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160437
  2. Provided by Skylight Realty International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is beautifully updated, with a refreshed kitchen and a renovated primary suite bathroom that add a clean, modern feel throughout. Enjoy your morning coffee or unwind after work on the privat
Active
Details for 953 Coral Club Drive 953, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$255,000.00 ($244.25 / sqft )

953 Coral Club Drive 953 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026014
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 2/2 garden apartment with view to the canal. Has ceramic tile, well kept bathrooms with tub, nice kitchen and a new AC unit. Dogs are permitted and the community has a designated area to walk th
Active
Details for 902 Coral Club Drive 902, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$230,000.00 ($22.02 / sqft )

902 Coral Club Drive 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10444 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001409
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Napoli Gardens community. This unit offers a spacious floor plan with separate living and dining areas, a walk in closet,
Active
Details for 1172 Coral Club Drive 1172, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$159,900.00 ($195.96 / sqft )

1172 Coral Club Drive 1172 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 816 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549950
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a great 1/1 condo for a first time home buyer, qualify for mortgage as little as 3 % down. 800+ sq ft, Washer and dryer in unit, balcony, this condo has a living room and separate dining room,
Active
Details for 1138 Coral Club Drive 1138, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,200.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

1138 Coral Club Drive 1138 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005981
  2. Provided by Moss & Company Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit! This fully rehabbed home features a brand new kitchen with real wood soft close cabinets, stunning Corian countertops, and Samsung stainless stee
Active
Details for 998 Coral Club Drive 998, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,200.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

998 Coral Club Drive 998 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018381
  2. Provided by Metro Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit available for rent in Napoli Garden at Coral Club. This corner/end garden apartment features an open floor plan, bright interiors, and exterior catwalk access. Re
Wade M. Berlin