Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Natura
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 432 Natura Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$439,900.00 ($275.63 / sqft )

432 Natura Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023729
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath and a florida room single home with new furniture in the charming pet and rent friendly natura (55+)community. This exceptional residence seamless
Active
Details for 2617 Natura Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$319,999.00

2617 Natura Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10531639
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath single family home in Coveted Natura! Relax outside on your private porch! Spacious open split floor plan with lots of natural light! Updated kitchen with beautiful granite c
Active
Details for 435 Natura Avenue A, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$300,000.00 ($232.56 / sqft )

435 Natura Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013234
  2. Provided by Coast Properties of S. Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Panoramic lake views from one of the best sites in 55+ community of natura! Totally guted and remodeled and rebuilt top to bottom the past year! Essentially brand new corner unit villa/townhouse! Driv
Active
Details for 2613 Natura Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$289,500.00 ($192.74 / sqft )

2613 Natura Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006499
  2. Provided by CSRF Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY NO CREDIT SCORE REQUIREMENT or NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS! Turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with garage in sought after Natura of Deerfield Beach. This updated home features no water bill
Active
Details for 2802 Natura Boulevard, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$249,000.00 ($206.13 / sqft )

2802 Natura Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1208 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014549
  2. Provided by Royal Florida Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully and perfectly remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath court yard villa in a park like setting and community heated pool, 55+ community. Super low cost maintenance fees covers water, sewar, trash, cable
Active
Details for 437 Natura Avenue F, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$226,000.00 ($181.09 / sqft )

437 Natura Avenue F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555937
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled, move in ready single story townhouse located in the over 55 community of Natura. This home overlooks a scenic lake and features fresh paint throughout, a fully renovated kitche
Active
Details for 419 Natura Avenue B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$189,900.00

419 Natura Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545138
  2. Provided by City Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great place to call home! Move in ready 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit in a quiet 55+ community in Deerfield Beach. Well kept with a comfortable layout, in unit washer and dryer, a new roof, and impact wind
Active
Details for 417 Natura Avenue B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$185,000.00 ($182.81 / sqft )

417 Natura Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027237
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 1BR/1.5BA villa in the desirable 55+ community of NATURA. Move in ready with hurricane impact windows and doors throughout for peace of mind and energy efficiency. Renovated kitche
Active
Details for 3641 Natura Avenue 3641 B, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$170,000.00

3641 Natura Avenue 3641 B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554465
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FHA and VA accepted!! This beautifully updated 1/1 and a 1/2 bathroom Villa + a Florida Room. Beautiful kitchen with modern finishes, and spacious closets for ample storage. The Florida Room offers a
Active
Details for 3508 Natura Boulevard 303, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$165,000.00 ($181.92 / sqft )

3508 Natura Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011146
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2 Bedrm/2 bath updated condo with beautiful views of sparkling pool and surrounding green space! Designer details throughout! Pristine condition! Located in desirable 55+ community surrounded
Wade M. Berlin