Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Natura 2 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$165,000.00 ($181.92 / sqft )
3508 Natura Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 907 sqft
- Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning 2 Bedrm/2 bath updated condo with beautiful views of sparkling pool and surrounding green space! Designer details throughout! Pristine condition! Located in desirable 55+ community surrounded
$129,000.00 ($197.85 / sqft )
3500 Natura Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 652 sqft
- Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated top floor condo with brand newer AC, water heater, new fridge, new oven. New Vinyl wood thru out. Freshly painted walls and grass turf on patio. Lots of closet space and walk in closet in bedr
$118,000.00
3500 Natura Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful and cozy apartment in the heart of Deerfield Beach! This home features elegant tile floors throughout the main areas and warm vinyl flooring in the bedroom. Enjoy a spacious
- 1