Active
Property Photos
3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  1. Image 1 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  2. Image 1 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  3. Image 2 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  4. Image 2 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  5. Image 3 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  6. Image 3 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  7. Image 4 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  8. Image 4 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  9. Image 5 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  10. Image 5 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  11. Image 6 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  12. Image 6 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  13. Image 7 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  14. Image 7 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  15. Image 8 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  16. Image 8 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  17. Image 9 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  18. Image 9 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  19. Image 10 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  20. Image 10 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  21. Image 11 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  22. Image 11 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  23. Image 12 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  24. Image 12 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  25. Image 13 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  26. Image 13 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  27. Image 14 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  28. Image 14 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  29. Image 15 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  30. Image 15 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  31. Image 16 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  32. Image 16 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  33. Image 17 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  34. Image 17 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  35. Image 18 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  36. Image 18 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  37. Image 19 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  38. Image 19 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  39. Image 20 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  40. Image 21 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  41. Image 22 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  42. Image 23 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  43. Image 24 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  44. Image 25 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  45. Image 26 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  46. Image 27 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  47. Image 28 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  48. Image 29 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  49. Image 30 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  50. Image 31 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  51. Image 32 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  52. Image 33 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  53. Image 34 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  54. Image 35 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  55. Image 36 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  56. Image 37 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  57. Image 38 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  58. Image 39 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  59. Image 40 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  60. Image 41 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  61. Image 42 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  62. Image 43 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  63. Image 44 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  64. Image 45 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  65. Image 46 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  66. Image 47 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  67. Image 48 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  68. Image 49 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  69. Image 50 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  70. Image 51 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  71. Image 52 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  72. Image 53 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  73. Image 54 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  74. Image 55 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  75. Image 56 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  76. Image 57 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  77. Image 58 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  78. Image 59 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  79. Image 60 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  80. Image 61 For 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $118,000

Address: 3500 Natura Boulevard 108, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441

Description

Welcome to this beautiful and cozy apartment in the heart of Deerfield Beach! This home features elegant tile floors throughout the main areas and warm vinyl flooring in the bedroom. Enjoy a spacious living and dining room that flows seamlessly into a modern white kitchen, complete with abundant cabinet space, granite countertops, and updated finishes. Relax in the enclosed patio with windows and a door, offering an inviting space for gatherings or quiet moments. The property also includes impact windows and door peace of mind. Conveniently located near I 95, Sawgrass Expressway, and just minutes from the beach, this community places you close to shopping, dining, and everything South Florida has to offer. Dont miss the opportunity to make this move in ready home yours!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10544691 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3500 Natura Boulevard 108
  • Viewed: 103
  • Price: $118,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1975
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 124
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Kitchen Facilities, Storage
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Roof Repairs, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 604
  • Tax Year: 2013
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: NATURA 2 CONDO UNIT 108
  • Parcel Number: 484201ab0080
  • Unit Number: 108
  • Views: 103
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3500 Natura Boulevard 203, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$119,000.00 ($116.21 / sqft )

3500 Natura Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great investment property, able to rent right away. Being rented at the moment with lease expires in november 2026, tenant been there for 14 years and is willing to stay if invester buys it. Great rem

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158094
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 367 Federal Highway B105, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$135,000.00

367 Federal Highway B105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Long awaited opportunity, nice Condo, 1BR/1BA, located on Federal Hwy in a Senior community. Just 1.5 miles to the Int'l Fishing Pier, and one of the most visited beaches in Florida. To walking distan

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10531325
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 808 7th Street 107, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$139,900.00 ($174.88 / sqft )

808 7th Street 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to easy living in this renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in a vibrant 55+ community in EAST DEERFIELD BEACH! This unit features an open concept living and dining area, bright kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099933
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 860 6th Avenue 205, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$110,000.00 ($129.41 / sqft )

860 6th Avenue 205 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Great all ages, pet friendly community. within close proximity of so many shops and restaurants to mention. Covered parking at your front door. Community heated pool. Quiet community (no rentals). T

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133704
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 804 7th Street Se 401, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$139,900.00 ($174.88 / sqft )

804 7th Street Se 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desired top floor location! Partially updated kitchen with ample cabinetry and upgraded applicnces including dishwasher and microwave. New laminate flooring throughout the unit. Beautifully furnished

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001185
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3500 Natura Boulevard 306, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$129,000.00 ($197.85 / sqft )

3500 Natura Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated top floor condo with brand newer AC, water heater, new fridge, new oven. New Vinyl wood thru out. Freshly painted walls and grass turf on patio. Lots of closet space and walk in closet in bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 652 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006529
  2. Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 770 2nd Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$125,000.00 ($163.40 / sqft )

770 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

First floor unit in East Deerfield Beach featuring new flooring, fresh interior paint, and hurricane impact windows. Bright, functional layout with a clean, updated feel throughout. Kitchen offers amp

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 765 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017791
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 322 Federal Highway 139, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$129,999.00 ($265.30 / sqft )

322 Federal Highway 139 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare efficiency on the east side of Federal Hwy, just before entering Boca Raton. This unit is close to water views, covered parking, and a patio overlooking the pool, creating a great foundation for

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 490 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026062
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$139,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Inviting 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath coastal residence located just blocks from Deerfield Beach. Thoughtfully positioned near shopping, dining, and major routes, with easy access to downtown Boca Raton and Fo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543705
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Listing Details for 1428 4th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$134,900.00 ($168.63 / sqft )

1428 4th Avenue More Like This

RECENTLY REDUCED ASSOCIATION FEES NOW ONLY $440 PER MONTH. Minutes from Deerfield Beach and priced to sell, this bright and spacious first floor 1bed, 1.5bath condo is located in a secure and highly d

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027933
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin