Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 100 Harbor Way, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$20,900,000.00 ($1,648.01 / sqft )

100 Harbor Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077605
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commanding 200 feet of pristine Intracoastal waterfront on Jupiter Island, this exceptional estate offers rare privacy, direct water access, and sweeping views. Designed for the avid boater, it featur
Active
Details for 13249 Rolling Green Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$15,900,000.00 ($1,825.28 / sqft )

13249 Rolling Green Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8711 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11141114
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience next level luxury home built by Cherry Luxury Homes in North Palm Beach's/Juno Beach newest Intracoastal residence. This new construction signature residence offers bespoke design and the
Active
Details for 828 & 910 2nd St N 820, 828,, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
$11,500,000.00

828 & 910 2nd St N 820, 828, Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 32
  1. MLSID: 254250
  2. Provided by Great Expectations Realty
  3. 904-823-3456
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1902, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$8,495,000.00 ($1,601.92 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5303 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151736
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This amazing penthouse suite occupies the entire top floor of Building # 3 at Water Club in North Palm Beach. Enjoy breathtaking views from the Great Room where the East wall is a 42 foot long by 11 f
Active
Details for 824 Shore Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,499,000.00 ($1,031.93 / sqft )

824 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7267 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014695
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living from this exceptional two story Intracoastal estate, offering over 5,300 square feet of exquisitely designed living space. Privately situated on an expansi
Active
Details for 736 Lagoon Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,290,000.00 ($662.85 / sqft )

736 Lagoon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10998 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165505
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built 2023 deep water docking, no fixed bridges, protected basin back in two 50' vessels or one 70 footer on 80' of water frontage with center dock and dual pilings. Nearly 8,000 sf designed fo
Active
Details for 633 Kingfish Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$6,391,000.00 ($1,137.19 / sqft )

633 Kingfish Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004675
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a pre construction waterfront estate by Foster Banyan, soon to break ground in the highly sought after Village of North Palm Beach. Boasting 75 feet of water frontage with ocean access via
Active
Details for 1 Water Club Way 2003, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$5,395,000.00 ($1,316.17 / sqft )

1 Water Club Way 2003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4099 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016112
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This "Tiffany Suite" is the largest property in Water Club, Phase I, North Palm Beach with four bedrooms, all en suite, a den, and four terraces. Enjoy sweeping sunrise views from the great room, din
Active
Details for 103 Water Club Court S, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$4,800,000.00 ($1,414.68 / sqft )

103 Water Club Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3393 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016477
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully finished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath two story villa at the Water Club in North Palm Beach, offering sweeping harbor and marina views and a refined co
Active
Details for 752 Lagoon Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$4,500,000.00 ($1,404.49 / sqft )

752 Lagoon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3204 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155740
  2. Provided by Devaney Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible waterfront home in North Palm Beach on the West Lake Basin. Back yard faces east. All new dock with synthetic decking, new electrical and 4 boat slips. Home has over 2300+ square feet of
Wade M. Berlin