Active
Property Photos
752 Lagoon Drive
  1. Image 1 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  2. Image 2 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  3. Image 3 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  4. Image 4 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  5. Image 5 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  6. Image 6 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  7. Image 7 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  8. Image 8 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  9. Image 9 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  10. Image 10 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  11. Image 11 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  12. Image 12 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  13. Image 13 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  14. Image 14 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  15. Image 15 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  16. Image 16 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  17. Image 17 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  18. Image 18 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  19. Image 19 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  20. Image 20 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  21. Image 21 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  22. Image 22 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  23. Image 23 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  24. Image 24 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  25. Image 25 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  26. Image 26 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  27. Image 27 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  28. Image 28 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  29. Image 29 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  30. Image 30 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  31. Image 31 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  32. Image 32 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  33. Image 33 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  34. Image 34 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  35. Image 35 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  36. Image 36 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  37. Image 37 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  38. Image 38 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  39. Image 39 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  40. Image 40 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  41. Image 41 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  42. Image 42 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  43. Image 43 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  44. Image 44 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  45. Image 45 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  46. Image 46 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  47. Image 47 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  48. Image 48 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  49. Image 49 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  50. Image 50 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  51. Image 51 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  52. Image 52 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  53. Image 53 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  54. Image 54 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  55. Image 55 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  56. Image 56 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  57. Image 57 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  58. Image 58 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  59. Image 59 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  60. Image 60 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  61. Image 61 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  62. Image 62 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  63. Image 63 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  64. Image 64 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  65. Image 65 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  66. Image 66 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  67. Image 67 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  68. Image 68 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  69. Image 69 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  70. Image 70 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  71. Image 71 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  72. Image 72 For 752 Lagoon Drive
  73. Image 73 For 752 Lagoon Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,500,000

Address: 752 Lagoon Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Description

Incredible waterfront home in North Palm Beach on the West Lake Basin. Back yard faces east. All new dock with synthetic decking, new electrical and 4 boat slips. Home has over 2300+ square feet of living space on a .26 Acre lot. 2 car garage, concrete drive. This is an extremely unique location and only 20 to 30 minutes from the Palm Beach Inlet. Remodel what is there, or build your dream house!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11155740 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 752 Lagoon Drive
  • Viewed: 185
  • Price: $4,500,000
  • Price sqft: $1,404
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1962
  • Bldg sqft: 3204
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 115
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Circular Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Custom Mirrors, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLAGE OF NORTH PALM BCH PL 6LT 12 BLK 45
  • Parcel Number: 68434208020450120
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 185
  • Zoning Code: R1(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13440 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,988,000.00 ($867.78 / sqft )

13440 Us Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Opportunity!!!! Turnkey, tenant in place at $34,000. 00 per month until september 6..... Buy this turnkey for yourself or increase rent for season by 30%... This is the opportunity with options that y

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11047161
  2. Provided by Prier Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13480 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$5,250,000.00 ($968.64 / sqft )

13480 Us Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Your new lifestyle will exceed your expectations in this eloquently designed contemporary beach estate. Its offerings include; a grand gated entry with plenty of parking for friends and family, and 3

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102186
  2. Provided by Prier Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 410 Old Towne Lane, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$5,250,000.00 ($600.48 / sqft )

410 Old Towne Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Coastal Elegance in the heart of Juno Beach. Discover a one of a kind architectural masterpiece just one block from the sparkling Atlantic Ocean. Nestled in the heart of Juno Beach, this custom built

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8743 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122171
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 509 Par Court, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$5,250,000.00 ($1,032.04 / sqft )

509 Par Court Virtual Tour More Like This

A private oasis, completely reconstructed in 2025, awaits you in the premier section of North Palm Beach. This one story home is in a cul de sac and sits on a .37 acre lot with a re designed oversize

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5087 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169253
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11337 Lost Tree Way, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$4,250,000.00 ($1,164.38 / sqft )

11337 Lost Tree Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Located within the prestigious enclave of Lost Tree Village, this interior pool home has been thoughtfully refreshed and is ready for its next family. The home has been freshly painted inside and out,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000380
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 103 Water Club Court S, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$4,800,000.00 ($1,414.68 / sqft )

103 Water Club Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully finished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath two story villa at the Water Club in North Palm Beach, offering sweeping harbor and marina views and a refined co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3393 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016477
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin