Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Chuluota
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$489,000.00 ($178.99 / sqft )
251 Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2732 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Johnna Brizendine
- DMCA Notice
Description
- In law suite home! Welcome home to this amazing 3 bedroom. 2 bath home nestled on a. 32 acres in chuluota, that also includes a 510 sf permitted in law suite, situated with a large living room, a sepa
$429,900.00 ($213.24 / sqft )
116 5th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2016 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Scott Nance LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This gorgeous, better than new home on a quiet street is ready for you! Its not common to find a home with front and back porches! Built in 2015, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath stunner feels custom. Step insi
$395,000.00 ($225.33 / sqft )
620 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1753 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Contact Jackie Criswell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your lakeside retreat at 620 Lake Drive in the heart of Chuluotawhere peaceful living meets everyday convenience. Nestled on a quiet street with no HOA, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home
$340,000.00 ($152.47 / sqft )
170 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2230 sqft
- Provided by PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
- Contact Nina Smith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 5 Bedroom, 2 Bath With Endless Potential! Discover the perfect opportunity to create the home of your dreams in this spacious two story property, featuring 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and plent
$89,000.00
5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenny Wemert
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in the heart of serene Chuluota, these two distinct parcels, Lot 7 (.2583 Acres) and Lot 8 (.4132 Acres), offer a combined total of .6715 acres of prime real estate! Whether you're a discerni
$69,900.00
Stevens Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by DIBS REALTY, LLC
- Contact Thomas Swindell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 0.22 acre parcel of land is located Chuluota on the outskirts of Oviedo which is a fast growing area of Seminole County, and the perfect parcel of land for a new construction build. This double l
$50,000.00
Sumner Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Daniel Teston
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This property offers a highly desirable blend of prime location and freedom. Conveniently situated just outside Oviedo city limits, it provides easy access to all local amenities and highly rated Semi
- 1