Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Hollywood 4 1 B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 302 15th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$1,950,000.00

302 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10537314
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow!! Once in a lifetime opportunitynearly a half block of prime real estate, practically its own private compound! Sitting on just over 1/2 acre (a rare triple lot) with 7 total units, this gem is mi
Active
Details for 4000 41st Court, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,499,000.00

4000 41st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554333
  2. Provided by The Newman Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! This stunning pool home in the heart of Emerald Hills sits on a desirable corner lot and offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The home features an oversize
Active
Details for 224 15th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$704,000.00

224 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10548771
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Financing Available! This Money Making Fourplex Offers A Strong 7+ Cap Rate With Room To Grow. Located Just Off Federal Highway In The Heart Of Dania Beach, Minutes To Dania Pointe & Floridas Sa
Active
Details for 1914 Sheridan Street 1-2, Hollywood, FL 33020
$645,000.00 ($383.02 / sqft )

1914 Sheridan Street 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 1684 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163651
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent income producing property in a prime Hollywood location! The property offers a functional layout, ample parking, and strong rental appeal in a high demand area. Ideally situated near shop
Active
Details for 4210 Casper Court, Hollywood, FL 33021
$15,000.00 ($3.37 / sqft )

4210 Casper Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4447 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000022
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare furnished rental opportunity in the heart of Emerald Hills. This expansive 4BD + office, 4BA residence offers an impressive 4,200 SF of living space on an oversized .36 acre gold course lot. Des
Active
Details for 4100 36th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
$5,550.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

4100 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546331
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Emerald Hills community of Hollywood, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers approximately 2,500 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home is unfurnished and featur
Active
Details for 1845 Sherman Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
$3,295.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

1845 Sherman Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002881
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms and 1 car garage fully updated kitchen with stainless appliances , new wood floors, 2 updated bathrooms open kitchen concept with lots of space, plenty of closets/stora
Active
Details for 1944 Sheridan Street A-b, Hollywood, FL 33020
$3,000.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

1944 Sheridan Street A-b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018095
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeling beautifull 3 bed 2 1/2 bath duplex town house , amazing clear marble flooring all over of the first story , wood throughtout the second story and bedrooms , modern neutral colors , lots of
Active
Details for 1855 Sherman Street 1-2, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,895.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

1855 Sherman Street 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018453
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very large and spacious 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms house located in a very central location in hollywood close to downtown , Hollywood beach bars resturants and public transportation
Active
Details for 1944 Sheridan Street A, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,800.00

1944 Sheridan Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10536313
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifull 3 bed 2 1/2 bath duplex town house , amazing clear porcelain flooring all over of the first story , wood throughtout the second story and bedrooms , modern neutral colors , lots of natural
Wade M. Berlin